Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Evans
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Estroff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Omar Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Walker Ferry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Noble Reynolds
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Max Ransom
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Samuel Tiblier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Maxwell Smith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Winfield
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jayden Herron
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Evans
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 763 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Max Ransom
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 696 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jake Estroff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Omar Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | ||
4 |
Walker Ferry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 686 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Maxwell Smith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 715 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Noble Reynolds
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 675 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Matthew Winfield
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Tiblier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 692 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jayden Herron
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 690 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Danny Pineiro
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 738 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Trevor O'Neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Thom Naccarato
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 634 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Garrett Cone
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 666 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Stallworth
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 722 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Tucker Schroer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Brody Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Baron Robertson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 693 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Despres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Hichkad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Reid CHAFIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Alvin Jung
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 660 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Adrian Aguirre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -5.6% | ||
25 |
Frederick Cole
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Scott Showalter
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 614 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Sadler Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Emile Charles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 385 | -5.6% | ||
29 |
Silas Bazar
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 366 | +1.2% | PB | |
X |
Adam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 311 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Mangan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
31 |
Zachary Lowes
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 197 | +6.8% | PB | |
X |
Cody McCasland
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 40 | – | PB | |
X |
Logan Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 71 | – | ||
X |
Sasha Franklin
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 2 | +13.4% | PB | |
– |
Charlie Clickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |