Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cash Woolsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Aaron Seymour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Bret Serpas
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Chris Bedsole
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Matthew Tarafa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Woolsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 842 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 837 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 833 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Reid Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 826 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Bret Serpas
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 793 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Aaron Seymour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Matthew Tarafa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Chris Bedsole
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 779 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 779 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Tyler Roberton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 776 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Jose Antonio Mancera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 855 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hammer Massey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 747 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 740 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Morgan
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 733 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Gavin Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonas Wars
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 729 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Tais Brown
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 722 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Jackson Summers
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 712 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Egan Trahant
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 709 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Lane Bradshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Truman Armstrong
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 706 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Victor Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Jonathan Kim
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 700 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Sam Powe
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Sciscente
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 692 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Thomas Xiao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Steib
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 678 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Anthony Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +5.4% | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Mullikin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 764 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kwame Thornhill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Caden Fritz
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 668 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Joshua Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Colin McEliece
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 662 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Layk Roundtree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Benji Arias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Abraham Shim
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 739 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ian Stewart
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 728 | -5.1% | ||
42 |
Chase Walpole
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 624 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Hudson Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Anthony Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Finn Goodlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
46 |
garth thomas
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 699 | +4.5% | PB | |
47 |
Asher Min
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Owen Rodrigue
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Josh Harmson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 579 | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Max Zabriskie
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 671 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Agler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
52 |
Marcelo Provencio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Gavin Fenton
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 564 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Parker Rosenthal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 524 | +4.3% | PB | |
56 |
Michael Scott
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 607 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Carter Haigh
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 568 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kole Petersen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Preston Householder
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 402 | +7.1% | PB | |
X |
Brian Douglas
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Owen Zundell
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |