Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Colin McEliece
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Kim
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Xiao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jake Steib
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 4 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Aiden Morgan
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Monty Yetter
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Parker Rosenthal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 936 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Victor Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 838 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Xiao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 916 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Warmbier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 807 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Jake Steib
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 804 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Kim
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 795 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Colin McEliece
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 776 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Aiden Morgan
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 769 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Monty Yetter
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 767 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Parker Rosenthal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Miles Clayton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Key
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Kwame Thornhill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Duncan Strother
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 716 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kole Petersen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 794 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Lane Bradshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Anderson Brown
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 782 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Zac Roberts
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 696 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 687 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Carter Haigh
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 740 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Jacob Greenlee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 608 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Marcelo Provencio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Max Zabriskie
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
25 |
Preston Householder
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Zundell
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 364 | -1.6% |