Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 11 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Adrian ROBINSON
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Juan-Luke Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ahllan BIQUE
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Estiaan Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ocean Lacey
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian ROBINSON
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 658 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 649 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 632 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 624 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Aaron Jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 621 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Ahllan BIQUE
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 618 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ocean Lacey
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 601 | – | ||
8 |
Juan-Luke Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
10 |
Estiaan Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 599 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rais Hassim
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
12 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 588 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dale Bruce
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 580 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emile Lützeler
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 572 | – | ||
15 |
Sabusiswa Ngcobo
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 570 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 569 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Robbie Le Roux
Tuks
|
Tuks | 565 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 557 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Reece Kincaid
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jandre Moll
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 555 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 551 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jono Bennett
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 534 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Willem-Pierre Viljoen
Worcester
|
Worcester | 526 | – | ||
24 |
Johannes Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 521 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kadin Van Der Lingen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Bevan
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 490 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Alex Ramaala
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 462 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Burgess
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 457 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Divan Pretorius
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 432 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Yanik Antonio
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 421 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 367 | – | ||
32 |
Heinrich Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 356 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
2 |
ETIENNE JORDAAN
Titans
|
Titans | 550 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Emslie
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ruan HanaczeckKruger
Shamu Swimming Club
|
Shamu Swimming Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacques Malan
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Walker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Marcell Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Nel
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Buffel
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 1 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Emslie
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ruan HanaczeckKruger
Shamu Swimming Club
|
Shamu Swimming Club | 614 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jacques Malan
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
6 |
Sebastian Walker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 579 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Marcell Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 565 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Nel
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 554 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Buffel
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 553 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
ETIENNE JORDAAN
Titans
|
Titans | 543 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 541 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Luus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 537 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kai Feldman
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 517 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jetro Piso
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 509 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Geere
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 508 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Vidhaan Singh
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 489 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Corrie Steyn
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 482 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Esterhuyse
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 472 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Kyle Letley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 471 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Hendrich Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ciaran Otter
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 425 | – | PB | |
23 |
Seyuran Perumal
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 425 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Rourke Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
25 |
MICHAEL BROMFIELD
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 390 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luan De Waal
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Malcolm Botha
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Van Heerden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Dylan Boshoff
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Koekemoer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Cole
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luan De Waal
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
2 |
Malcolm Botha
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 592 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Boshoff
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 557 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Koekemoer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 554 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 554 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Van Heerden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 547 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 535 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Cole
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club | 532 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 532 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jakobus Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 524 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 522 | – | PB | |
13 |
Muhammad Abrahams
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 516 | – | PB | |
14 |
Wian Smit
Tuks
|
Tuks | 514 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Etienne van Heerden
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
16 |
Willem Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 504 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kirsten Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 499 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adriaan Viljoen
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 485 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 474 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adriaan Steyn
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 471 | – | ||
21 |
Won Hee Lee
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 459 | – | ||
22 |
Rieghardt Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 455 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 443 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Martin Oosthuizen
Namibia
|
Namibia | 419 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 11 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | +10.5% | PB | |
6 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Bender
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 566 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 542 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 536 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 533 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 519 | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 517 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Ethan Bender
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 497 | – | ||
8 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 489 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 480 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 475 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sebastien Michaelides
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 466 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shiragh Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 465 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
James Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 460 | – | PB | |
14 |
Johannes Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Parry
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 444 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle White
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 443 | – | ||
17 |
Kian Kirsten
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jayden Nel
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
19 |
Conrad Snyman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 420 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carl Kaziboni
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 416 | – | ||
21 |
Myles Lea
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 413 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Daniel Hack
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 406 | – | ||
23 |
Ewan Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 400 | – | ||
24 |
Flippie Spuy
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team | 381 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adrian Grant
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Fourie
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 374 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Gillespie
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa) | 373 | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Conner Kinsey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 372 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
James Bashkier
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
30 |
Jeanre Catillaz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 371 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kaleb Lombard
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 356 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Goosen
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Venables
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 344 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gabriel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 339 | – | PB | |
35 |
Corey Webb
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 333 | – | ||
36 |
Zac Ellis
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
37 |
Adrian Caldwell
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 326 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Callum Millington
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa) | 296 | +6.8% | PB | |
39 |
Friedrich Setzkorn
Namibia
|
Namibia | 278 | – | ||
40 |
Guillaume Louw
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 266 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Falconer
Bon Aquatics Club
|
Bon Aquatics Club | 264 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cory Werrett
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Preeyan Govender
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Villet
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant De Jager
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 535 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 522 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 457 | – | PB | |
4 |
Preeyan Govender
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 447 | – | ||
5 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 445 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cory Werrett
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 445 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 444 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant De Jager
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 443 | – | ||
9 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Villet
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 430 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andro Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 411 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian De Gouveia
Carnival Aquatics
|
Carnival Aquatics | 408 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Willem Roos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 402 | – | ||
14 |
Edrich Du Preez
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 389 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Renze
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 386 | – | ||
16 |
James McLeary
Champion
|
Champion | 375 | – | ||
17 |
Ruben Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 363 | – | ||
18 |
Christian Yates
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 359 | – | PB | |
18 |
Manuel Antonio
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 359 | – | ||
20 |
Ruan Le Roux
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 358 | – | ||
21 |
Yasheer Maharaj
Bayview Swimming Club
|
Bayview Swimming Club | 351 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Joss Hempel
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
23 |
Miguel Scheepers
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 349 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Balfour
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 343 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ronan Hill
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 337 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Kleyn
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 330 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Adriaan Den Haan
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 328 | – | ||
28 |
Jaco Groothof
Players
|
Players | 328 | – | ||
29 |
Bennet Groenewald
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 319 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Trollope
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 304 | – | ||
32 |
John Els
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 296 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Christopher De Jager
Namibia
|
Namibia | 281 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Lundie
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 279 | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Hinckley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 269 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Julian Andrew
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 267 | – | PB | |
37 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 252 | – | PB | |
38 |
Christoffel Nel
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 225 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Rafeeq Isaac
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Caio Lobo
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ronaldo Croy
University of the West - Aquatics
|
University of the West - Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Garron Wallace
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dean De Clerck
Players
|
Players | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Travis Gross-Mitchell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 433 | – | ||
2 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 413 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 389 | – | ||
4 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 384 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rafeeq Isaac
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 371 | – | ||
6 |
Ronaldo Croy
University of the West - Aquatics
|
University of the West - Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
7 |
Travis Gross-Mitchell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 344 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dean De Clerck
Players
|
Players | 343 | – | ||
9 |
Garron Wallace
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 342 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caio Lobo
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 340 | – | PB | |
11 |
Risha Melvin De Guzman
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 339 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Conor Gordon
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 332 | – | ||
13 |
Ranga Shoshore
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 326 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Truter
Penguins
|
Penguins | 326 | +8.2% | PB | |
15 |
Leith Hair
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 323 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ruan Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 322 | – | ||
17 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 312 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Huang
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 312 | – | ||
19 |
Ricardo Rebelo
Tuks
|
Tuks | 308 | – | ||
20 |
Alistair Hughes
Tuks
|
Tuks | 298 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jamie Spence
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 294 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 291 | – | ||
23 |
HJ Knepscheld
Valsrivier Swimming Club
|
Valsrivier Swimming Club | 290 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Reinders
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 286 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Carrol
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 278 | – | ||
26 |
Dean Jones
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 262 | – | PB | |
27 |
Byron Smit
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 257 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jarden Eaton
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 248 | – | PB | |
29 |
Keyontae Reynard
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 245 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jethro Rolfe
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 240 | – | ||
31 |
Ben-Johan. Laubscher
Players
|
Players | 239 | – | ||
32 |
ENRICO VORBECK
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 232 | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Josh Bezuidenhout
Tuks
|
Tuks | 218 | – | ||
34 |
Kinnae Lindeque
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 208 | – | ||
– |
Lukas Smithers
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | NS | – | – |