Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Enslin
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Goodhead
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 2 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Kelly Fairon
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
2 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 666 | – | PB | |
3 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 585 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 583 | – | ||
5 |
Alicia Enslin
Tuks
|
Tuks | 579 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julia Goodhead
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 564 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Kelly Fairon
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
12 |
Cayleigh De Sousa
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 511 | – | ||
13 |
Annissa Koekemoer
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 499 | – | ||
14 |
Kirsten Snyckers
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
15 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 474 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Chloe Velde
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
17 |
Raquel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 471 | – | ||
18 |
Kayla McLoughlin
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 470 | – | ||
19 |
Carlene Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
20 |
Michelle Kretzschmar
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 455 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Van As
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 4 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Nicole Hepplewhite
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Jordan-Jenna Rolfe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 616 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
4 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Van As
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 599 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 575 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Nicole Hepplewhite
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 570 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jordan-Jenna Rolfe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 552 | – | ||
13 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
14 |
Callan Nel
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 509 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Karla Grobler
Tuks
|
Tuks | 505 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amber McConnachie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Faure
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 498 | – | PB | |
18 |
Malvina Adam
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
19 |
Ashleigh Munks
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 464 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Erin Barnes
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 461 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 458 | – | ||
22 |
Tess Wartnaby
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 450 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Kyla Blakemore
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Fos
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 5 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tayla Botha
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
2 |
Talia Fos
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 667 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 619 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 579 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 563 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 554 | – | ||
9 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 549 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Tayla Botha
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 544 | – | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Albertyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 542 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 538 | – | PB | |
14 |
Pascale Oberholzer
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 532 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Louchè Wiehahn
The Well
|
The Well | 519 | – | ||
16 |
Christina Siebel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 514 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Grobler
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 511 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nina Madden
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 508 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nuria Ribeiro
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 492 | – | ||
20 |
Michaela De Villiers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 490 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Podesta
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
22 |
Dominique Barnard
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 486 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jeanne Blaisse
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 482 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Scott
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 476 | – | ||
25 |
Sune' De wit
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 407 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 14 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kerri-Lee Hitge
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Guilma Lausberg
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellen Wille
Titans
|
Titans | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jaime Storm
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Liv Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 615 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 611 | – | ||
2 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
4 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 581 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
6 |
Kerri-Lee Hitge
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 560 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jaime Storm
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 557 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Ellen Wille
Titans
|
Titans | 543 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Liv Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 543 | – | ||
10 |
Guilma Lausberg
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tammy Frylinck
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 531 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Crous
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 529 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 528 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 527 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tane Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 527 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mandy Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aimeè Scott
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
18 |
Georgina Church
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 482 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Franck
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 479 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kristin Lottering
Lottering Aquatics
|
Lottering Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
21 |
Reese Harradine
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
22 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 470 | – | PB | |
23 |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
24 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kaylyn Leach
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 453 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 14 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 9 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jenna Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tayla Jonker
Players
|
Players | 3 | +8.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 678 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 556 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 538 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 532 | – | ||
5 |
Jenna Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 529 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 517 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tayla Jonker
Players
|
Players | 509 | +8.4% | PB | |
10 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 501 | – | PB | |
11 |
Magdalena Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 498 | – | ||
12 |
Holly Cleworth
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 497 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Ridderhof
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 491 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Tatum Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 491 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Donata Katai
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 490 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Schmelzer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 484 | – | ||
17 |
Lara Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 467 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Tanna Harrod
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 459 | – | ||
20 |
Lezanne De Villiers
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 458 | – | ||
21 |
Cara Message
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 458 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Gershuny
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Callan Lotter
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ané Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 482 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 481 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 479 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Chloe Gershuny
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 478 | – | ||
6 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 467 | – | ||
7 |
Callan Lotter
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
8 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 453 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 446 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ané Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 393 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Timea Schultz
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 381 | – | PB |