Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Kaylene CORBETT
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 11 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Lindelize Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 6 | +6.1% | SB | |
6 |
Tracy-Lee Young
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 4 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Leigh Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Huxtable
Penguins
|
Penguins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 693 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kaylene CORBETT
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 689 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
4 |
Lindelize Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 614 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Huxtable
Penguins
|
Penguins | 609 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 592 | +4.9% | SB | |
7 |
Tracy-Lee Young
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 590 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 588 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Leigh Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
10 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
11 |
Mieke Kotze
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 554 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 551 | – | ||
14 |
Kate Mandell
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
15 |
Liza-Mari Drummond
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 536 | – | ||
16 |
Lesley Blignaut
Tuks
|
Tuks | 505 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Brand
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 499 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 489 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erika Esterhuizen
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 486 | – | ||
20 |
Jade Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 482 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Carlene Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justine Holmes
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Gledhill
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 407 | – | ||
24 |
Carmen Walters
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 368 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chante Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dominique Kruger
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 630 | – | PB | |
3 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 624 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 610 | – | ||
5 |
Hanim ABRAHAMS
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 600 | -7.0% | ||
6 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 578 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dominique Kruger
Tuks
|
Tuks | 543 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 530 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chante Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 515 | – | ||
11 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
12 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 477 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 460 | – | ||
14 |
Karla Grobler
Tuks
|
Tuks | 438 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erin Barnes
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 419 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nono Mjimba
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 416 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 414 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Hepplewhite
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 395 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashleigh Munks
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 346 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Bishop
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Mieke Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +9.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zania Pieters
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Schefermann
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
3 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Bishop
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 564 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Zania Pieters
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 553 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Mieke Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 549 | +8.8% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Kayla Schefermann
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 544 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 540 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jayme Van Wyk
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 535 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 508 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 507 | – | PB | |
14 |
Talya Levin
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 503 | – | ||
15 |
Kendra Du Toit
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 498 | +8.2% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Schuck
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 485 | +3.9% | SB | |
17 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 478 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alida Van der Merwe
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 466 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 461 | – | ||
20 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 433 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Courtney Brown
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 416 | – | ||
22 |
Minette Janse van Vuuren
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin | 416 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mila Rezac
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 389 | – | ||
24 |
Jenna Seymour-Smith
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 354 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Joanne Liebenberg
Namibia
|
Namibia | 339 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 9 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 4 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 616 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 612 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Caitlin De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 589 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 584 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 542 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 523 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 512 | – | ||
12 |
Kaylyn Leach
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 507 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 501 | – | ||
14 |
Ilané Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 494 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ilanka Combrink
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Ferriman
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 429 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 399 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 373 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Savannah Voigt
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 8 | – | ||
5 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Leah Christie
Maties
|
Maties | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 594 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 582 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Savannah Voigt
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 526 | – | ||
4 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 524 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 522 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Christie
Maties
|
Maties | 510 | – | ||
7 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 507 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 492 | +5.0% | SB | |
9 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 489 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 489 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 487 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 442 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Colby Els-Human
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 436 | – | ||
14 |
Holly Cleworth
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 429 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 420 | – | PB | |
16 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 417 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Tanna Harrod
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 401 | – | ||
18 |
Catherine Morrison
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 395 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tanatsirwa Chitsurura
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 381 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 374 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 340 | – | ||
22 |
Sandralee Carolus
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 338 | +8.5% | PB | |
– |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 14 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 9 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 526 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 519 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
5 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 500 | – | PB | |
6 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 489 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 486 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 459 | – | ||
9 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 442 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
11 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 400 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 396 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kiara Goodinson
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 387 | – | ||
14 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 358 | – | PB |