Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Pearse
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 11 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Michee Van Rooyen
Players
|
Players | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlise Oberholzer
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Robyn Kinghorn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michee Van Rooyen
Players
|
Players | 679 | – | ||
2 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
3 |
Jenna Pearse
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 668 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 653 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 641 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robyn Kinghorn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 637 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
9 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 627 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Charlise Oberholzer
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 616 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 601 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 596 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Lauren Forsyth
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 589 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 588 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lesley Blignaut
Tuks
|
Tuks | 587 | – | ||
16 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
17 |
Jade Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 582 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Payton Horton
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 580 | – | ||
19 |
Kirsten Crous
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Liza-Mari Drummond
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 563 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 557 | – | ||
22 |
Kirsten Snyckers
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 554 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Giraudeaux
Onyx Aquatic Club
|
Onyx Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carina Brand
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 498 | – | ||
25 |
Lindelize Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 492 | – | ||
26 |
Cayleigh De Sousa
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 467 | – | ||
27 |
Raquel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 410 | – | ||
– |
Lizanne Viljoen
Tuks
|
Tuks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan-Jenna Rolfe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tory Earle
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Sam Straw
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 721 | – | ||
2 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 707 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 667 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan-Jenna Rolfe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 663 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
8 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Merelda Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 625 | – | ||
10 |
Tory Earle
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 623 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Sam Straw
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 614 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Megan Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 613 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Van As
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 592 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 591 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amber McConnachie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
16 |
Malvina Adam
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
18 |
Jana-Marie Van Rooyen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
19 |
Karla Grobler
Tuks
|
Tuks | 571 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucy Miszewski
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 568 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 562 | – | ||
22 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Savannah Schoeman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 548 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 548 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Katie Burnett
Penguins
|
Penguins | 538 | – | ||
26 |
Ashleigh Munks
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 529 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 527 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 527 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maryke Koen
The Well
|
The Well | 520 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zanri Pieterse
Reflections
|
Reflections | 478 | – | ||
31 |
Nono Mjimba
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 470 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Hannah Faure
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 465 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tess Wartnaby
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 417 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 11 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 5 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 753 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 741 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 652 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 646 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 641 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 633 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 627 | – | ||
8 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 626 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 607 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 603 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
12 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 579 | – | ||
13 |
Talia Fos
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 572 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Joanne Liebenberg
Namibia
|
Namibia | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Grobler
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 556 | – | ||
17 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 542 | – | ||
18 |
Tasneen Ebrahim
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 541 | – | ||
19 |
Carla Meikle
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 539 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 532 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tayla Botha
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
25 |
Mila Rezac
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 525 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Alida Van der Merwe
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 520 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Nina Madden
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 514 | – | PB | |
28 |
Courtney Brown
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 513 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Nuria Ribeiro
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 512 | – | PB | |
31 |
Deborah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jenna Seymour-Smith
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 511 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Louchè Wiehahn
The Well
|
The Well | 508 | – | ||
34 |
Dominique Barnard
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 504 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michaela De Villiers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 504 | – | ||
36 |
Christina Siebel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 502 | – | ||
37 |
Olivia Scott
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 494 | – | ||
38 |
Jessica Herbst
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 493 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ruth Neale
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 467 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nichola Greyling
Reflections
|
Reflections | 409 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Frank
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 673 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 663 | – | ||
3 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 643 | – | ||
4 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 640 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 591 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 579 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Danica Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Franck
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 570 | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 567 | – | ||
15 |
Tane Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 551 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tammy Frylinck
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 544 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 543 | – | ||
18 |
Laela Masson
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 535 | – | ||
18 |
Mandy Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liv Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 523 | – | ||
21 |
Georgina Church
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 522 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Reese Harradine
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
23 |
Marnel Jv Rensburg
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jaime Storm
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 495 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kerri-Lee Hitge
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Ferriman
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 426 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 648 | – | ||
3 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 638 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 604 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 577 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 576 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 567 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 563 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 555 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
13 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 542 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 523 | – | PB | |
15 |
Este Smith
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 518 | – | ||
16 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 511 | – | ||
17 |
Kayla Schmelzer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 509 | – | ||
18 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 508 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tatum Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Morrison
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 500 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Magdalena Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 497 | – | ||
22 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 496 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Morgan Ridderhof
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 495 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Tanatsirwa Chitsurura
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 489 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tumi Macdonell
East Cape
|
East Cape | 481 | – | ||
26 |
Colby Els-Human
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 470 | – | ||
27 |
Lize Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 469 | – | ||
28 |
Cara Message
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 468 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor-Jane Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 463 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Sandralee Carolus
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 457 | +8.6% | PB | |
31 |
Tayla Jonker
Players
|
Players | 456 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 444 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Savannah Voigt
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 437 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mischa King
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 532 | – | ||
2 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 523 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 521 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 505 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
8 |
Mischa King
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 497 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
10 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 490 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 477 | – | PB | |
12 |
Teegan Pio
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 466 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 457 | – | ||
14 |
Callan Lotter
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 438 | – | PB |