Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Yasmine ALAM EDDINE
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 7 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Forsyth
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carina Brand
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Yasmine ALAM EDDINE
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 609 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 590 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 581 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 563 | – | ||
7 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Forsyth
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 556 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carina Brand
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 540 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 517 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Lesley Blignaut
Tuks
|
Tuks | 511 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Horton
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 493 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kayla McLoughlin
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 485 | – | ||
15 |
Kirsten Crous
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 479 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Gledhill
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 430 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chante Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Nono Mjimba
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 3 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Jana-Marie Van Rooyen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Maryke Koen
The Well
|
The Well | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 621 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Chante Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
3 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 611 | – | ||
4 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ally Chislett
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 579 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 544 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Nono Mjimba
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jana-Marie Van Rooyen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maryke Koen
The Well
|
The Well | 530 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amy O'Rourke
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 523 | – | ||
12 |
Jords Minifie
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 512 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Straw
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 503 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Tory Earle
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 487 | – | ||
15 |
Malvina Adam
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Burnett
Penguins
|
Penguins | 484 | – | ||
17 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 472 | – | ||
18 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 455 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 451 | – | ||
20 |
Zanri Pieterse
Reflections
|
Reflections | 431 | – | ||
– |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Joanne Liebenberg
Namibia
|
Namibia | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelsea Munro
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 4 | -6.1% | ||
8 |
Jessica Herbst
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mila Rezac
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 1 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 627 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 592 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 592 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 539 | – | ||
5 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 533 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 522 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Kelsea Munro
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
8 |
Joanne Liebenberg
Namibia
|
Namibia | 506 | – | PB | |
9 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 501 | – | ||
10 |
Jessica Herbst
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 490 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 487 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Mila Rezac
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 472 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Schefermann
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 467 | – | ||
14 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 465 | – | ||
15 |
Deborah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
16 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
17 |
Talya Levin
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 412 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Scott
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 402 | – | ||
19 |
Courtney Brown
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 382 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 9 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Hannah Jacobs
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Wille
Titans
|
Titans | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mandy Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ilanka Combrink
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 622 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Jacobs
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 549 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 526 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Wille
Titans
|
Titans | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 511 | – | ||
8 |
Mandy Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
9 |
Ilanka Combrink
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
10 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexia Young
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carmen De Lange
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 452 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Marnel Jv Rensburg
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aimeè Scott
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
15 |
Casey. Smith
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 413 | – | PB | |
– |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Catherine Eland
East Cape
|
East Cape | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lara Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Este Smith
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 622 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 573 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Catherine Eland
East Cape
|
East Cape | 543 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 491 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 491 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 490 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lara Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
9 |
Este Smith
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 473 | – | ||
10 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 469 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 453 | – | ||
12 |
Donata Katai
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 450 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 445 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Colby Els-Human
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 422 | – | ||
15 |
Tanatsirwa Chitsurura
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 415 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 411 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 410 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 410 | – | ||
19 |
Taylor-Jane Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 392 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Savannah Voigt
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 388 | – | ||
21 |
Leah Christie
Maties
|
Maties | 365 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Teegan Pio
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kiara Goodinson
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 503 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 485 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
5 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 421 | – | ||
6 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 407 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 405 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 378 | – | ||
9 |
Teegan Pio
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 372 | – | ||
10 |
Kiara Goodinson
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 345 | – | ||
11 |
Chloe Gershuny
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 330 | – | ||
12 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 327 | – | ||
13 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 314 | -3.0% |