Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mieke Kotze
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alicia Enslin
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Goodhead
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kiely
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 694 | – | ||
2 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 637 | – | ||
4 |
Mieke Kotze
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
5 |
Taneal Baptiste
Players
|
Players | 626 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Goodhead
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 609 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Alicia Enslin
Tuks
|
Tuks | 594 | – | ||
9 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 592 | – | PB | |
10 |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 584 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jana Coetzé
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
12 |
Heike Thormahlen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 573 | – | ||
13 |
Cayleigh De Sousa
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 561 | – | ||
14 |
Erika Esterhuizen
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 557 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Velde
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Fairon
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
18 |
Kirsten Snyckers
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
19 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 531 | – | ||
20 |
Annissa Koekemoer
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 528 | – | ||
21 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
22 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
23 |
Raquel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 508 | – | ||
24 |
Michelle Kretzschmar
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 499 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Kayla McLoughlin
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Gisela Cocca
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 495 | – | ||
27 |
Carmen Walters
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Carlene Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 476 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 428 | – | PB | |
– |
Sarah Gledhill
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 512 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kyla Blakemore
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Miszewski
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 671 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Connie Pietersen
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kyla Blakemore
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 640 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 608 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jemma Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 601 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
8 |
Lucy Miszewski
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Tully
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 587 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Van As
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 577 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Straw
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 576 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Amber McConnachie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
15 |
Merelda Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 568 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amy O'Rourke
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 566 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Hepplewhite
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 556 | – | ||
18 |
Erin Barnes
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tess Wartnaby
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 531 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Toni Rafferty
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
21 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 519 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Georgia Van Voorst
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 519 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 514 | – | ||
24 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
25 |
Izaan Hough
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 507 | – | ||
26 |
Zanri Pieterse
Reflections
|
Reflections | 499 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Faure
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Ashleigh Munks
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 486 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Dominique Kruger
Tuks
|
Tuks | 485 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Talia Fos
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michaela De Villiers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 708 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michaela De Villiers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 665 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 663 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Talia Fos
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 662 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 649 | – | PB | |
6 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 626 | – | PB | |
7 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 621 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 589 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Counihan
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 559 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 557 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Christina Siebel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 544 | – | ||
15 |
Kelsea Munro
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 543 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Dominique Barnard
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 542 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Nina Madden
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 538 | – | ||
18 |
Tayla Botha
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
19 |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 531 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jeanne Blaisse
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 531 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Herbst
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 529 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Grobler
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 525 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Pascale Oberholzer
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 524 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nuria Ribeiro
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 514 | – | ||
25 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Scott
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 513 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Podesta
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
28 |
Louchè Wiehahn
The Well
|
The Well | 488 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leandri Van Onselen
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 484 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Paige Forster
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 482 | -5.9% | ||
31 |
Joanne Liebenberg
Namibia
|
Namibia | 478 | – | ||
32 |
Tasneen Ebrahim
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 470 | – | ||
33 |
Ruth Neale
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 440 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Frank
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Kerri-Lee Hitge
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Guilma Lausberg
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tammy Frylinck
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tane Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
5 |
Kelly Crous
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 592 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kerri-Lee Hitge
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 585 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
8 |
Guilma Lausberg
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 558 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tane Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 555 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tammy Frylinck
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 549 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kristin Lottering
Lottering Aquatics
|
Lottering Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 545 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Franck
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 545 | +11.0% | PB | |
15 |
Carmen De Lange
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reese Harradine
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaime Storm
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 537 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Joane Meintjies
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Casey. Smith
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liv Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 518 | – | ||
21 |
Ellen Wille
Titans
|
Titans | 516 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
23 |
Mandy Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 505 | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Georgina Church
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 502 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 490 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaylyn Leach
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 488 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Erin Mc Cann
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 482 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 480 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ilanka Combrink
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
31 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 473 | – | PB | |
32 |
Riana Rollo
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 467 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Donata Katai
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tayla Jonker
Players
|
Players | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lezanne De Villiers
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Holly Cleworth
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Catherine Eland
East Cape
|
East Cape | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Christianson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 637 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 564 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tayla Jonker
Players
|
Players | 555 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 551 | – | ||
5 |
Courtney Steyn
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 549 | – | PB | |
6 |
Holly Cleworth
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 544 | – | PB | |
7 |
Donata Katai
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 536 | – | PB | |
8 |
Catherine Eland
East Cape
|
East Cape | 535 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 533 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lezanne De Villiers
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 530 | – | ||
11 |
Tatum Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 530 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 528 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 525 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tanna Harrod
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 516 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Ridderhof
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 516 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jenna Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 505 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cara Message
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 494 | – | PB | |
19 |
Este Smith
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 494 | – | PB | |
20 |
Magdalena Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 493 | – | ||
21 |
Kayla Schmelzer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 491 | – | ||
22 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 489 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 488 | – | ||
24 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 485 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Lara Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
27 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 474 | – | ||
28 |
Tumi Macdonell
East Cape
|
East Cape | 454 | – | ||
29 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 442 | – | ||
30 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 434 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 427 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor-Jane Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 426 | – | PB | |
– |
Colby Els-Human
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Gershuny
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ané Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Callan Lotter
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Gershuny
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 513 | – | ||
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 502 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 499 | – | ||
4 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 495 | – | PB | |
5 |
Callan Lotter
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ané Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 469 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
8 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 458 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Amber Olsen
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
10 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 456 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 454 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 453 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 452 | – | ||
14 |
Timea Schultz
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 423 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 418 | – | ||
16 |
Mischa King
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 396 | – | ||
17 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 336 | – | PB |