Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Estiaan Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adrian ROBINSON
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Robbie Le Roux
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ahllan BIQUE
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 625 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 620 | – | ||
3 |
Estiaan Terblanche
East Cape
|
East Cape | 609 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrian ROBINSON
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 608 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 607 | – | ||
6 |
Ahllan BIQUE
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 596 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robbie Le Roux
Tuks
|
Tuks | 594 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 585 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 577 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 572 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sabusiswa Ngcobo
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Juan-Luke Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
14 |
Dale Bruce
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 557 | – | ||
15 |
ADRIAAN BOUWER
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Willem-Pierre Viljoen
Worcester
|
Worcester | 545 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 542 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Emile Lützeler
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Ocean Lacey
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 538 | – | ||
20 |
Reece Kincaid
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 523 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Jono Bennett
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 515 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Johannes Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 513 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 505 | – | ||
25 |
Ronan Pleass
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Bevan
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 485 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Kadin Van Der Lingen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Ramaala
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 443 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Burgess
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 407 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Henri Kilian
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Jacques Malan
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Walker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ruan HanaczeckKruger
Shamu Swimming Club
|
Shamu Swimming Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Emslie
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
ETIENNE JORDAAN
Titans
|
Titans | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Nel
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mark Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 628 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Henri Kilian
Tuks
|
Tuks | 599 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Walker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 576 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Emslie
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
5 |
ETIENNE JORDAAN
Titans
|
Titans | 569 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jacques Malan
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Nel
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 558 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ruan HanaczeckKruger
Shamu Swimming Club
|
Shamu Swimming Club | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mark Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 542 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
11 |
Marcell Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 530 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Buffel
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 524 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Michael Geere
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 521 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Corrie Steyn
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 514 | – | PB | |
15 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kai Feldman
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 497 | – | PB | |
17 |
Vidhaan Singh
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 480 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Ciaran Otter
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 464 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Esterhuyse
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 432 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malcolm Botha
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luan De Waal
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Boshoff
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Wian Smit
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Etienne van Heerden
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Koekemoer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Muhammad Abrahams
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Giano Dos Santos
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malcolm Botha
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luan De Waal
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Boshoff
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 547 | – | ||
4 |
Wian Smit
Tuks
|
Tuks | 547 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Koekemoer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 546 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 538 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Etienne van Heerden
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
9 |
Giano Dos Santos
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 519 | – | ||
10 |
Muhammad Abrahams
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 515 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jakobus Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 510 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 505 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 494 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Joshua Cole
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club | 494 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 490 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kirsten Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 488 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Van Heerden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 480 | -5.6% | ||
18 |
Willem Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 470 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Rieghardt Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 465 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ivan Roodbol
Worcester
|
Worcester | 445 | – | ||
22 |
MATTHEW Simpson
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 438 | – | ||
23 |
Won Hee Lee
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 417 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ian Brijlal
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 368 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 6 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +8.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle White
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 560 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 554 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 527 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 525 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 519 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 509 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 494 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 482 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 478 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle White
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 474 | – | ||
11 |
Shiragh Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 473 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Johannes Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
13 |
Conrad Snyman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 436 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sebastien Michaelides
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 434 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 429 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caelan Hill
Tuks
|
Tuks | 424 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Pieter Adriaan Lombard
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ruan Meissner
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 419 | – | ||
19 |
Myles Lea
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 406 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Jordan Moodley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 400 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Carl Kaziboni
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 391 | – | ||
22 |
Kian Kirsten
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ewan Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Fourie
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 368 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeanre Catillaz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 364 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Hack
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 356 | – | ||
27 |
Adrian Caldwell
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 354 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Xavier Beukes
Woodview Aquatics
|
Woodview Aquatics | 321 | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Gillespie
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa) | 320 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Rajiv Hofmeister
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cory Werrett
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andro Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Willem Roos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Christian De Gouveia
Carnival Aquatics
|
Carnival Aquatics | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 470 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cory Werrett
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 434 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andro Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 428 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 427 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
7 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 423 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 412 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christian De Gouveia
Carnival Aquatics
|
Carnival Aquatics | 412 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Willem Roos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 407 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Renze
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 407 | – | ||
12 |
Grant De Jager
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 391 | – | ||
13 |
Edrich Du Preez
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 384 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Villet
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 377 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reece Johnson
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 365 | – | ||
16 |
Adriaan Den Haan
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 357 | – | ||
17 |
Jaden Nel
Sasolburg Swem Klub
|
Sasolburg Swem Klub | 356 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ruan Le Roux
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 354 | – | ||
19 |
Preeyan Govender
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 354 | – | ||
20 |
Christian Yates
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 354 | – | PB | |
21 |
Yasheer Maharaj
Bayview Swimming Club
|
Bayview Swimming Club | 347 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
James McLeary
Champion
|
Champion | 337 | – | ||
23 |
Ronan Hill
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 331 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher De Jager
Namibia
|
Namibia | 306 | – | ||
25 |
Ruben Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 304 | – | ||
26 |
Jaco Groothof
Players
|
Players | 282 | – | ||
27 |
Bennet Groenewald
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 276 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Els
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 266 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Risha Melvin De Guzman
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Caio Lobo
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ronaldo Croy
University of the West - Aquatics
|
University of the West - Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Garron Wallace
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conor Gordon
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Sebastian Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 415 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 406 | – | ||
3 |
Risha Melvin De Guzman
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 379 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 362 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caio Lobo
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 346 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ronaldo Croy
University of the West - Aquatics
|
University of the West - Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
7 |
Garron Wallace
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 330 | – | PB | |
8 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 328 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 327 | – | ||
10 |
Conor Gordon
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 326 | – | ||
11 |
Ruan Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 325 | – | ||
12 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 323 | – | ||
13 |
Ranga Shoshore
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 321 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Truter
Penguins
|
Penguins | 314 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Reinders
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 314 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 312 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Huang
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 310 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Johnson
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Smithers
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 302 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jamie Spence
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 301 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alistair Hughes
Tuks
|
Tuks | 296 | – | PB | |
22 |
Leith Hair
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 294 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ricardo Rebelo
Tuks
|
Tuks | 293 | – | ||
24 |
Byron Smit
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 291 | – | ||
25 |
Dean Jones
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 287 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dean De Clerck
Players
|
Players | 286 | – | ||
27 |
Rafeeq Isaac
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 283 | – | ||
28 |
HJ Knepscheld
Valsrivier Swimming Club
|
Valsrivier Swimming Club | 269 | – | ||
29 |
Jethro Rolfe
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
30 |
Matt Carrol
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 252 | – | ||
31 |
Jesse Onyach
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 241 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Ricky Lottering
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 238 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jarden Eaton
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 225 | – | PB | |
– |
Kristian Muller
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | NS | – | – |