Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 595 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 651 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 516 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 576 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 468 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 418 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 354 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 432 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
15 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
17 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 283 | – | ||
18 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 188 | – | ||
19 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 272 | +8.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 153 | – | ||
22 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
23 |
Carter Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 112 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Bailey Raines
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
27 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Brody Grissom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |