Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Cochran
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Isabela Teixeira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Thomas
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kayla Lowell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Landry Liston
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Trinity Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Thumm
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mia Stout
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
McCartney Bell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ceridwen Anghaie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Ye Jee Park
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Reagan Carter
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
19 |
Kathryn Bakhru
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Camp
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
21 |
Maya Khairallah
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +7.7% | PB | |
22 |
Brylee Wall
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | +8.9% | PB | |
23 |
Adrianna Delph
Pny
|
Pny | – | – | ||
24 |
Paeton Cheesborough
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Meghan Heredia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Jueun KO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Olivia Rackley
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Amelia MARQUARDT
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
29 |
JiMin Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Eleanor Townsend
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | – | ||
31 |
Lady Cate Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | +10.6% | PB | |
– |
Caroline Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |