Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -6.6% | ||
7 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Yagami
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jared Bautista
Pny
|
Pny | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Poulin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Trey Hemmings
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 600 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 552 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 488 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 481 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 522 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 466 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 413 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Yagami
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 376 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 292 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 200 | – | ||
14 |
Jared Bautista
Pny
|
Pny | 144 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 154 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 64 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Poulin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 33 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Trey Hemmings
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 32 | – | ||
– |
Kenan Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
James Hearin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |