Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Yuan
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
3 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 591 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 573 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
6 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 623 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 509 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 480 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 532 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
14 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 430 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Yuan
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 364 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
18 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 417 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 390 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 304 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 346 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Isaiah Lee
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 261 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carter Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 292 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Makaio Bautista
Pny
|
Pny | 220 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 218 | -21.2% | ||
26 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 258 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
28 |
Dev Patel
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 185 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 179 | +10.4% | PB | |
30 |
Deep Patel
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 178 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 231 | – | ||
32 |
Erik Cherashore
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 184 | – | PB | |
33 |
Howie Remes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 106 | -14.4% | ||
34 |
Bailey Raines
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 104 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luke Gilmore
Pny
|
Pny | 139 | – | ||
36 |
AJ Bamber
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 48 | – | ||
37 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 43 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 34 | +7.5% | PB | |
– |
Brody Grissom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |