Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tori Gray
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Paine
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Savanna Suggs
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Katie McGrane
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 587 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 571 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
4 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 552 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 476 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 469 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
10 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 447 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Tori Gray
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 433 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Paine
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 384 | – | ||
15 |
Savanna Suggs
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 369 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Katie McGrane
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 346 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 341 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Cao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 318 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madison Kalhor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 294 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Steinkuehler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 269 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Devon Westbo
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 200 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Cecilia Diaz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 131 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Kortz
Pny
|
Pny | 83 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Velarde
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 64 | – | ||
25 |
Cricket DeLille
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 58 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 51 | – | ||
– |
Molly Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Brady
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |