Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Margaret Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Elbana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Cao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Savanna Suggs
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 637 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 620 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 568 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 565 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 541 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 537 | – | ||
9 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
10 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 542 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 529 | – | ||
12 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 525 | – | ||
13 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 504 | – | ||
14 |
Meredith Renaud
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 469 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Paine
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 415 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 420 | – | ||
18 |
Margaret Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Elbana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 403 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Cao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 395 | – | PB | |
21 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Kalhor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 362 | – | ||
23 |
Tori Gray
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 356 | – | ||
24 |
Savanna Suggs
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 345 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Cecilia Diaz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 340 | – | ||
26 |
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 320 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Herrington
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 306 | +2.3% | SB | |
28 |
Emily Kortz
Pny
|
Pny | 238 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Burch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 225 | – | ||
30 |
Devon Westbo
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 180 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 99 | – | ||
32 |
Cricket DeLille
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 80 | – | ||
33 |
Elise Farr
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 32 | – | ||
– |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Steinkuehler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Brady
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacqueline Oliva
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |