Swimcloud

South Carolina Long Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 758 -5.1%
2 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 748
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 772 +7.4% PB
4 Keri Golden Team Greenville logo 746 +4.7% PB
5 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 733 +1.8% SB
6 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 708 +1.4% SB
7 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 665 +1.2% SB
8 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 655 +2.1% SB
9 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 641 +3.0% PB
10 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 622
11 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 618 +7.9% SB
12 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 619
13 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 598 +4.4% PB
14 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 575 +2.7% SB
15 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 570 +5.3% SB
16 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 541 +0.6% SB
17 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 564 PB
18 Mandi Montgomery Hilton Head Aquatics logo 528 PB
19 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 543 PB
20 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 526 PB
21 Katie Money Palmetto Aquatics logo 508
22 Sophia Vanderpool Swim Charleston logo 498 -3.3%
23 Noel Updyke unattached 506 PB
24 Ella DeNicola Palmetto Aquatics logo 517 PB
25 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 480 PB
26 Anna Misciagna Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 501 PB
27 Gretchen Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 486 PB
28 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 497
29 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 474 +0.8% PB
30 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 460 -1.0%
31 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 453 -1.9%
32 Emma Overby South Carolina Swim Club logo 450
33 Hana Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 424
34 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 427
35 Abigail Rickard Team Greenville logo 426 +4.9% PB
36 GABRIELLE GADSON Palmetto Aquatics logo 411 +3.9% PB
37 Autumn Martin South Carolina Swim Club logo 421 PB
38 Imanee Yates Team Greenville logo 435 +2.9% PB
39 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 428 PB
40 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 413 -2.6%
41 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 329
MARY ALICE DUPREE Wahoo Aquatic Club logo NS
Sydney Lester unattached NS
MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo NS

Filters