Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 11 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 8 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +5.5% | SB | |
9 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 664 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 702 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 593 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 515 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Logan Platt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 504 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 532 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Elijah Tung
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
20 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 313 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 810 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – | ||
3 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 748 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 800 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 698 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | +6.5% | SB | |
8 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
9 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 642 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 668 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 655 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Cawthon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josiah Carver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 675 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 556 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 606 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 657 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 600 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Elijah Tung
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 520 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
27 |
Logan Platt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 510 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 596 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 539 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 533 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 532 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 524 | +4.3% | SB | |
33 |
Matthew Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 518 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 516 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
James Cline
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 441 | – | ||
36 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 384 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Connor Churchill
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 355 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Stelmack
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |