Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16–19, 2018
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 799 -0.4%
2 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 796 +4.0% SB
3 Grayson Johnston Carolina Aquatic logo 706 +2.2% SB
4 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 715 -4.0%
5 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 708 -4.2%
6 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 729 +0.7% PB
7 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 690 -3.1%
8 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 673 +3.3% PB
9 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 677 -1.5%
10 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 705 -4.8%
11 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 652 -0.7%
12 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 673 +3.4% SB
13 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 670 +1.3% PB
14 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 622 -2.3%
15 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 666 -3.0%
16 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 619 +0.0% SB
17 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 663 +3.0% PB
18 Reanna Wrecsics Palmetto Aquatics logo 617 +0.0% SB
19 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 636 +2.8% PB
20 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 628 +1.7% PB
21 Noel Updyke Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 591 +3.2% PB
22 KAILEE MORGAN Kroc Swim Academy logo 571 PB
23 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 584
24 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 565 +0.7% SB
25 Sky BERNESSER Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 582 +2.7% PB
26 Autumn Martin South Carolina Swim Club logo 541 PB
27 SARAH DRIGGERS Team Greenville logo 524 +3.5% PB
28 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 558 +1.2% PB
29 CAITLIN MAHER Swim Charleston logo 509 +3.6% PB
30 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 548 +0.3% PB
31 SABRINA SKIFF Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 502
32 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 542 -3.3%
33 Ella DeNicola Palmetto Aquatics logo 540 -0.2%
34 Gretchen Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 503 +1.0% PB
35 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 498
36 Auburn Dantice Anderson-SC logo 482 -1.8%
37 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 488 +2.2% PB
38 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 519 -3.4%
39 Mia Sinkiewicz Hilton Head Aquatics logo 499 -3.1%
40 SCARLETT SMITH Team Greenville logo 499 +1.0% SB
41 Kayla Gustek Sportsclub Swim Club logo 443 PB
42 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 439 +1.8% PB
43 Parker Chastain Team Greenville logo 431 PB
44 Abigail Rickard Team Greenville logo 428 PB
45 Peyton Kelley South Carolina Swim Club logo 458 PB
46 Aubren Lasek unattached 451 +0.4% SB
47 VICTORIA MORGAN Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 419 PB
48 Ashley Choi Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 415 +0.8% SB
49 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 442 -0.3%
50 Raina Truong Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 408
51 Kennedy Cox Coastal Aquatic Club logo 431
52 Lauren Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 431 +1.4% PB
53 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 430
54 Kate Troy South Carolina Swim Club logo 409 -0.6%
55 Kelsey Krusen Palmetto Aquatics logo 368 -6.4%
56 ZOE GANDIS Sportsclub Swim Club logo 326 +2.4% PB
57 KYRA ALLISON Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 214
Apryl Beck Rock Hill Area YMCA logo DQ
Lucy McCardle Carolina Aquatic logo NS
Mandi Montgomery Hilton Head Aquatics logo NS
Hannah Ammons Carolina Aquatic logo NS
Sarah Liebenow Columbia Swimmin logo NS

Filters