Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
12 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Piotr Tarala
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
14 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Grant Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
18 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Savage
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
John Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
EJ SAJOUS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
31 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
13 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Carson Kenner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – |