Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ethan Culler
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -8.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 712 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 692 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 656 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 669 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 611 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 608 | – | ||
19 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Zach Zahorec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 769 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 768 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 755 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 711 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 693 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Culler
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 674 | – | ||
8 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 744 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 667 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | -7.1% | ||
11 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 658 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
13 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 633 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 626 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Zahorec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 596 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 664 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 607 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 604 | – | ||
21 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 642 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 560 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 629 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Josiah Carver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 567 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 616 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 547 | -5.4% | ||
30 |
Addie Laurencelle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 528 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 540 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 537 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 591 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 583 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
John Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
36 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 519 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 503 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 557 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 470 | +1.9% | SB | |
42 |
THOMAS HICKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 470 | -8.3% | ||
44 |
Campbell Smith
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 446 | +3.1% | SB | |
45 |
James Cline
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 515 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Walker Stewart
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 503 | -2.9% | ||
47 |
SAM Biggerstaff
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 432 | -3.8% | ||
48 |
Matthew Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 497 | – | PB | |
49 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 453 | -3.3% | ||
– |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |