Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 769 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 728 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 712 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 697 | – | PB | |
5 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 640 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 599 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 583 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 634 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 498 | – | ||
14 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 450 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 441 | – | ||
17 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 436 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 533 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 527 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 426 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Noah McKanna
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 475 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
TJ Robertson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 318 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | – |