Swimcloud

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 31–Aug 4, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
17 and over, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo +2.5% PB
2 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team logo PB
3 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
4 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
5 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo +2.1% SB
6 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.4%
7 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo +0.1% PB
9 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo -2.1%
11 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo
12 Kate Brush Chelsea Piers logo PB
14 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -0.2%
15 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
16 Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logo +0.3% PB
19 Destiny Nelson
21 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
22 Brie Harnden Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
24 Chloe Deveney Crimson Aquatics logo
25 Carolyn Reimer Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
26 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.2%
27 Sam Nasson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
28 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
29 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.6% SB
30 Bella Preneta Bulldog Swimming logo +1.4% PB
31 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo
32 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo +4.2% SB
33 Katherine Morrissey Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
38 Allison Brea Chelsea Piers logo PB
39 Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo
Apryl Stahl Occoquan Swimming Inc logo NS
Maddie Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo NS
Abigail Thrall West Hartford Aquatic Team logo NS
16 and under, C Final
Name Team Time Imp
11 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logo -2.5%
13 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo -0.6%
16 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
19 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
16 and under, E Final
Name Team Time Imp
23 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logo -0.5%
16 and under, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo -1.6%
2 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -0.9%
3 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +0.3% PB
4 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.1% PB
5 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo -0.7%
8 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
6 Kate Bell West Hartford Aquatic Team logo
10 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
13 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo -2.0%
7 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo +5.2% PB
17 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
18 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logo -5.2%
8 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo +4.0% PB
9 Annaliese Chen PASA logo -2.6%
20 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
10 Meredith DiPasquale Excel Aquatics logo -6.7%
11 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo +0.2% SB
12 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.0% PB
13 Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logo
14 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -3.9%
15 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +6.7% SB
16 Mary Howley Shamrock Swim Club logo
17 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo -2.4%
18 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logo +4.2% SB
19 CECILIA Cai PASA logo -1.0%
20 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo -1.3%
21 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.8% SB
22 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo +1.0% PB
23 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logo -1.3%
23 Brayden Bowen Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -1.5%
24 Annelise Thomas Colorado Stars logo -2.0%
25 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers logo
26 Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logo -4.1%
27 Stephanie Royston Stingray Swim Club logo -1.1%
28 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.4%
29 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logo -1.4%
30 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
31 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo +2.1% SB
32 Mila Hong PASA logo -2.7%
33 Jillian Crooks Stingray Swim Club logo
34 Pari Ahmadi Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
35 Gracie Meisner Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
34 Mady Wardell Snow Swimming (VA) logo +3.9% SB
36 Sophia Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo +4.6% PB
37 Katie Stidolph Zeus Swim Team logo -1.8%
35 Becca Siegel Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
36 Kimberly Dutta Flying Dolphins logo
38 Kaitlyn Holmes Chelsea Piers logo
39 Allison Naylor METS logo
37 Ro Dudevoir Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
40 Amber Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -2.0%
41 Matti Friesz ATAC logo +0.7% SB
42 Anika Gram Blackline Aquatics logo -8.1%
43 Chelsie Friedland Bulldog Aquatic logo
44 Abbie Tapper YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +4.0% SB
45 Morgan Myers Blue Wave Swim Team logo
46 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo
Jade Hallum ATAC logo NS
Alexis Hernandez-Flores Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Naomi Locala PASA logo NS
Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo NS
Valerie Bates Excel Aquatics logo NS
Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logo NS
Abby DeGarady City of Charleston Southern logo NS