Swimcloud

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 31–Aug 4, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
17 and over, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -0.8%
2 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo
3 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo +1.8% PB
4 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo -0.3%
5 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo +0.0% SB
6 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.7% SB
8 Abigail Thrall West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
9 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +5.2% PB
10 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.9% SB
12 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo
15 Kate Brush Chelsea Piers logo
17 Kira Bowling ATAC logo -1.2%
18 Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logo +0.1% SB
19 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo +3.3% PB
20 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo +2.5% SB
21 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
22 Chloe Deveney Crimson Aquatics logo +0.5% PB
25 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo +5.0% SB
27 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
28 Sam Bailey Stingray Swim Club logo 0.0%
29 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
30 Allison Brea Chelsea Piers logo +1.4% PB
32 Lindsey Blake Occoquan Swimming Inc logo
33 Clara Schulz PASA logo -0.4%
34 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logo +0.5% PB
37 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo -0.3%
38 Maddie Posse YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo PB
39 Hannah Carter Snow Swimming (VA) logo
46 Carolyn Reimer Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
48 Haley Arrington PASA logo -0.6%
49 Naomi Wright Crimson Aquatics logo +5.4% PB
50 Tyler Liffmann Chelsea Piers logo
51 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.2% SB
55 Danielle Klash Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
56 Julia Radomisli Flying Dolphins logo +3.2% PB
57 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +2.6% PB
58 Grace Cavanaugh Bulldog Aquatic logo PB
Sam Nasson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo NS
16 and under, B Final
Name Team Time Imp
5 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
9 Jillian Cox ATAC logo -1.6%
16 and under, C Final
Name Team Time Imp
11 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
12 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.5% PB
16 and under, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
7 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
1 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
2 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +1.0% SB
3 Morgan Hawes PASA logo +1.2% SB
4 Frances Hayward Colorado Springs logo +3.4% PB
11 Jillian Cox ATAC logo -0.7%
5 Jade Hallum ATAC logo -0.3%
6 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.7% SB
7 Naomi Locala PASA logo -0.8%
8 Morgan Moore Bulldog Swimming logo
13 Ana Fleming ATAC logo -2.8%
9 Kali Fischer Blackline Aquatics logo +3.2% PB
14 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +0.2% PB
10 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo PB
11 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +4.0% PB
16 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
12 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -2.5%
13 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -2.4%
14 Pari Ahmadi Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
15 Mary Heffron Virginia Gators logo +4.8% PB
16 Emily Burchett ATAC logo +0.0% SB
17 Lucy HARDART Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +3.6% PB
18 Elana Sinclair Stingray Swim Club logo +0.8% PB
19 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +4.1% PB
20 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.0%
23 Andrea Brenstrom Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
21 Katie Weedon Crimson Aquatics logo PB
24 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
22 Katheine Diatchenko Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -1.0%
23 Kelly Dolce Chelsea Piers logo
24 Alexis Hernandez-Flores Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -4.1%
26 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo PB
25 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo PB
26 Maddie McCay Virginia Gators logo +2.1% PB
27 Laurel Brown Crimson Aquatics logo -2.3%
28 Sarah Lankford Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
29 Mya Baker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
30 Kate Bell West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
31 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.0% PB
32 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo +3.0% SB
31 BELLA KISSELL City of Charleston Southern logo PB
33 Julia Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
34 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.9% SB
35 Ella Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo +6.3% PB
36 Kaitlyn Holmes Chelsea Piers logo
37 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo +2.5% PB
35 Ellie Martin Occoquan Swimming Inc logo +0.8% PB
36 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
38 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo +3.4% PB
39 Delaney Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +5.0% PB
40 CECILIA Cai PASA logo +1.1% PB
41 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logo +1.0% SB
42 McKaela Glanville PASA logo -1.2%
43 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo +5.6% SB
44 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
40 Sam Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.2% PB
45 Mackenzi Doescher Fairport Area Swim Team logo +2.0% SB
41 Ava Leege Colorado Stars logo +2.2% PB
46 Megan Legarth YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.7% PB
47 Savannah Grinter METS logo
42 Isabella Rodriguez Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
48 Lindsey Immel Colorado Springs logo -1.0%
49 Stephanie Royston Stingray Swim Club logo +1.0% PB
50 Morgan Nielsen Colorado Springs logo PB
43 Ro Dudevoir Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
51 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logo +2.1% PB
44 Amber Brooks Colorado Stars logo +0.1% PB
45 Kimberleagh Stahl Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -0.7%
47 Becca Siegel Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
52 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -3.5%
52 Cayla Zimmerman Colorado Stars logo -1.3%
53 Samantha Kissi Occoquan Swimming Inc logo +0.2% SB
53 Kyra Rabess Stingray Swim Club logo +3.6% PB
54 Bella Busconi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
54 Hannah Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo
55 Maya Hart PASA logo -0.9%
56 Morgan Porter Portland Porpoises logo -0.8%
57 Sydney Heeden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +6.5% PB
58 Rebecca Faber YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +8.9% PB
59 Greta Leege Colorado Stars logo +1.2% SB
60 Grace Tatirosian Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
61 Grace Erickson Blackline Aquatics logo +0.4% PB
62 Lola Brady Fairport Area Swim Team logo +1.7% SB
63 Isabella Van Ess Blue Wave Swim Team logo PB
64 Courtney Fellers +0.5% SB
65 Emily Aliotta Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
66 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo -0.5%
67 Junior Miller Fairport Area Swim Team logo
Ali Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo NS
Mckenzie Pyhel Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logo NS
Gabby Velazquez Sachem Swim Club logo NS