Swimcloud

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 31–Aug 4, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
17 and over, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo -0.6%
2 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +0.6% SB
3 Lainee Jones Colorado Springs logo +2.9% PB
4 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo +2.5% SB
5 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 0.0%
6 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.2% SB
7 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo -0.5%
8 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo +0.4% PB
10 Abigail Thrall West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
11 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +4.2% PB
12 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo
13 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.3% PB
15 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
16 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team logo PB
17 Clara Schulz PASA logo +0.8% SB
18 Sophia Everett YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +7.2% PB
19 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -0.5%
21 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
22 Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logo +0.9% SB
23 Kira Bowling ATAC logo -0.8%
25 Chloe Deveney Crimson Aquatics logo +1.9% PB
26 Rita Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.6% SB
27 Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo -0.8%
29 Sam Bailey Stingray Swim Club logo 0.0%
30 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo +0.6% SB
31 Claire Bowser Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.9% PB
34 Isabella Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
35 Hannah Carter Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.2% SB
36 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
37 Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo PB
38 Lindsey Blake Occoquan Swimming Inc logo +8.0% SB
38 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logo +2.8% PB
41 Mary Liz Flavin +6.8% PB
42 Kate Brush Chelsea Piers logo
43 Allison Brea Chelsea Piers logo PB
44 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo +2.5% SB
45 Carolyn Reimer Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
46 Natalie Baclawski Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
53 Brie Harnden Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
54 Teddy Segmuller Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -3.0%
56 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo -4.0%
58 Megan Gaffney Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo -4.1%
59 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.2%
60 Lauren Bowers Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.1%
62 Danielle Klash Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
63 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo
64 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +2.9% PB
66 Tyler Liffmann Chelsea Piers logo PB
67 Naomi Wright Crimson Aquatics logo +3.4% SB
68 Alexandra Sobczak Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
71 Riley Barlage ATAC logo +1.2% SB
72 Maren Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo
73 Julia Yakushi Excel Aquatics logo +7.6% PB
74 Avery Metcalfe West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
76 Grace Cavanaugh Bulldog Aquatic logo
77 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo +1.8% PB
Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo NS
Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Maddie Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo NS
Haley Arrington PASA logo NS
Apryl Stahl Occoquan Swimming Inc logo NS
16 and under, B Final
Name Team Time
9 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
16 and under, D Final
Name Team Time Imp
15 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
17 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo -0.3%
16 and under, F Final
Name Team Time Imp
25 Jillian Cox ATAC logo -2.7%
28 Brayden Bowen Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.2% PB
16 and under, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo +0.6% SB
2 Jade Hallum ATAC logo -0.1%
3 Ana Fleming ATAC logo +0.3% PB
9 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
4 Naomi Locala PASA logo +1.3% PB
5 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.1% PB
6 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
7 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.0% PB
14 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
8 Morgan Hawes PASA logo +1.5% SB
9 Kelly Dolce Chelsea Piers logo +1.9% PB
10 Morgan Moore Bulldog Swimming logo
11 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo -3.4%
20 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo -1.1%
12 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo PB
13 Frances Hayward Colorado Springs logo -0.9%
14 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +4.3% PB
15 Pari Ahmadi Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
16 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +0.9% PB
17 Kali Fischer Blackline Aquatics logo -1.2%
18 Ali Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo +1.8% SB
24 Brayden Bowen Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.2% PB
19 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.0% SB
20 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.2% SB
21 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logo +1.9% PB
22 Emily Burchett ATAC logo -0.3%
23 Maddie McCay Virginia Gators logo +1.1% PB
24 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers logo
28 Jillian Cox ATAC logo -4.0%
25 Marissa Chow West Hartford Aquatic Team logo
26 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo +4.2% SB
27 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo
28 Lente Geelen Chelsea Piers logo -0.2%
29 Sarah Lankford Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
30 Mary Heffron Virginia Gators logo +3.7% SB
31 Phoebe Gremaud METS logo +1.4% PB
32 Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logo
32 Aleksandra Olesiak Colorado Springs logo +2.9% PB
33 McKaela Glanville PASA logo +0.4% PB
34 Julia Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +0.8% SB
33 Andrea Brenstrom Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
35 Lucy HARDART Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.1% PB
36 KATY PACHER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +5.2% PB
37 Leydn McEvoy Shamrock Swim Club logo
40 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +3.5% SB
38 Katie Weedon Crimson Aquatics logo
39 Laurel Brown Crimson Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
40 Allie Freeman ATAC logo +1.1% PB
41 daciana colon Colorado Stars logo +2.0% PB
42 Ella Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo +2.3% PB
43 Mackenzi Doescher Fairport Area Swim Team logo +5.3% SB
44 Kyra Rabess Stingray Swim Club logo +3.2% PB
45 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo +0.1% PB
46 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -1.9%
47 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.7% PB
48 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
47 Kimberly Dutta Flying Dolphins logo +21.7% PB
48 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
49 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo +0.2% PB
50 Jenna MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.8% PB
51 Sam Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.2% PB
52 Isabel Finch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +3.6% PB
53 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo -0.3%
53 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo +4.0% PB
49 Ellie Martin Occoquan Swimming Inc logo +0.7% PB
55 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
56 Elana Sinclair Stingray Swim Club logo +0.9% PB
57 Delaney Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.3% PB
58 CECILIA Cai PASA logo -0.6%
59 Kaitlyn Holmes Chelsea Piers logo 0.0%
60 Kate Bell West Hartford Aquatic Team logo
50 Skyler Ayers City of Charleston Southern logo PB
61 Erika Nguyen West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
62 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo +3.5% SB
63 Mila Hong PASA logo +1.7% PB
64 Grace Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
51 Amber Brooks Colorado Stars logo +0.3% PB
52 Isabella Rodriguez Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
65 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logo +1.5% PB
66 Savannah Grinter METS logo -1.1%
67 Mary Howley Shamrock Swim Club logo
68 Annaliese Chen PASA logo +0.1% PB
55 Cayla Zimmerman Colorado Stars logo -0.7%
69 Sophia Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo +0.7% SB
70 Ann Cargill Blue Wave Swim Team logo PB
71 Megan Legarth YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.3% PB
57 Samantha Kissi Occoquan Swimming Inc logo +2.1% PB
72 Cassondra Weeks ATAC logo +1.6% PB
73 Mia Corrado YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -1.2%
74 Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logo -0.1%
75 Grace Erickson Blackline Aquatics logo +7.8% PB
76 Sarah Arnold Virginia Gators logo +4.4% PB
77 Greta Leege Colorado Stars logo +2.4% PB
78 Katheine Diatchenko Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -5.3%
79 Tyler Cates ATAC logo -1.0%
80 Anna Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo +0.2% PB
61 Becca Siegel Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
81 Morgan Nielsen Colorado Springs logo -1.6%
82 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -2.7%
83 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
84 Chelsie Friedland Bulldog Aquatic logo
85 Ava Leege Colorado Stars logo -3.7%
85 Gracie Meisner Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
87 Kate Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -2.1%
88 Jackie Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
89 Morgan Greig Snow Swimming (VA) logo +3.7% PB
90 Emily Aliotta Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +5.5% PB
65 BELLA KISSELL City of Charleston Southern logo
91 Julia Hoban Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo PB
92 Hannah Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo
93 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo +2.8% PB
94 Morgan Porter Portland Porpoises logo -3.1%
94 Grace Tatirosian Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
96 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo +0.3% SB
69 Mady Wardell Snow Swimming (VA) logo +8.0% PB
97 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo +3.6% PB
70 Bella Busconi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
98 Gabby Velazquez Sachem Swim Club logo PB
99 Abby Harrington +1.3% PB
100 Zoe Siegel Portland Porpoises logo +0.3% PB
101 Abby Prucha YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.1% PB
102 Natalie Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo +3.0% PB
103 Caroline Shen Bulldog Aquatic logo
104 Bella Malchow Chelsea Piers logo +0.9% PB
75 Ro Dudevoir Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
105 Lilli Hilt Columbia Swimming logo -4.6%
106 Kiera Gruttadauria Crimson Aquatics logo
107 Hannah Echelberger Life Time Colorado logo -1.5%
108 Amelia DiPetrillo Life Time Colorado logo -0.4%
109 Junior Miller Fairport Area Swim Team logo
110 Courtney Fellers -4.2%
111 Kyla Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo -0.1%
Alexis Hernandez-Flores Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Mckenzie Pyhel Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo NS
Brooke Heptinstall Virginia Gators logo NS
Alexa Pittaro Chelsea Piers logo NS
Caterina Li Chelsea Piers logo NS