Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
18 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 632 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 622 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 619 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 585 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 705 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 682 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | -6.6% | ||
6 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 668 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 654 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 649 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 640 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 638 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 617 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 615 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 595 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 590 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 582 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 580 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 569 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | +8.0% | PB | |
31 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 567 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 565 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 563 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 561 | -4.6% | ||
38 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 555 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
John Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 553 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | +6.9% | PB | |
44 |
Kyle Smithers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 543 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 542 | – | PB | |
46 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | +8.0% | PB | |
47 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 538 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 535 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 532 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 531 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 527 | +5.9% | PB | |
57 |
Carson Walker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
58 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 524 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 514 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | +0.3% | SB | |
61 |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 512 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 512 | -2.3% | ||
63 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
64 |
Cole Firlie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 498 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | -5.8% | ||
67 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 497 | +6.3% | SB | |
68 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 494 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 491 | +8.0% | PB | |
70 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 489 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Felipe Quiterio
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
72 |
ian carnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 470 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 468 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 455 | +4.4% | PB | |
75 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
76 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 433 | -4.7% | ||
77 |
Hannibal Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 396 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Kyle Trelka
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Lynch
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nguyen Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 689 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nguyen Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
3 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 665 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 646 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 638 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 630 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 598 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 595 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 591 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 587 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 582 | +6.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 579 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 579 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 576 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 572 | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 571 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 569 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 556 | -5.3% | ||
31 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 553 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
34 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 552 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 552 | – | PB | |
35 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 552 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 543 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 539 | -4.5% | ||
41 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 539 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 538 | -10.1% | ||
43 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 536 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 530 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Cameron Dolly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 528 | +7.3% | PB | |
49 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 527 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | -4.6% | ||
52 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 525 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 524 | +0.0% | PB | |
54 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
56 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 522 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 511 | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
61 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 508 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 507 | -5.5% | ||
63 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 507 | -3.1% | ||
64 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
65 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 506 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 505 | – | PB | |
67 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 504 | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 499 | – | ||
70 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 498 | – | PB | |
71 |
Erik Fosselius
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 491 | -2.8% | ||
72 |
Ty Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | +3.9% | PB | |
73 |
Douglas Lankton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
75 |
Harrison McGriff
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 484 | -3.3% | ||
76 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 484 | -4.0% | ||
77 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 482 | -3.6% | ||
77 |
Skylar Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 482 | -4.2% | ||
79 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 477 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 477 | -3.4% | ||
81 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
83 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 474 | +3.8% | PB | |
84 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 473 | +6.9% | PB | |
85 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 472 | -4.1% | ||
86 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 470 | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
Oscar Marquardt
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 470 | +3.4% | PB | |
88 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | -3.1% | ||
89 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | +1.2% | PB | |
90 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | -1.3% | ||
91 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 458 | -1.0% | ||
92 |
Emmanuel De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | +1.9% | PB | |
93 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 455 | +2.6% | PB | |
94 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 455 | +2.7% | PB | |
95 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 451 | +1.6% | PB | |
96 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 449 | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 449 | -0.1% | ||
99 |
Jack Stanislow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | ||
100 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | +3.8% | PB | |
101 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 442 | +3.2% | PB | |
102 |
David Gonzalez
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 440 | +3.0% | PB | |
103 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 432 | +0.7% | PB | |
104 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 431 | -0.3% | ||
105 |
Panariello Panariello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 424 | -2.9% | ||
106 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 412 | +0.5% | PB | |
107 |
Danny Amaya
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 398 | +2.5% | PB | |
108 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 381 | – | ||
– |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |