Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Kyle Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.2% | SB | |
23 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nguyen Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.1% | SB | |
28 |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | DNF | – | – |