Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Trelka
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 520 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 482 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 681 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 653 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 642 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 604 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 571 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 563 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Kyle Trelka
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 555 | – | ||
10 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 545 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 545 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 543 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 533 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 532 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 531 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 527 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 524 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 509 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Thiago Ferreira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 493 | -10.1% | ||
27 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 489 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zack Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 477 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 466 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 461 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 460 | +8.2% | PB | |
35 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 453 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 452 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 443 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
John Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 441 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
ian carnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 440 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 437 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 433 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 429 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 426 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 420 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 420 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 420 | +3.7% | SB | |
48 |
Grant Cioffi
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 419 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 409 | -7.0% | ||
50 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 408 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 408 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 404 | +8.1% | PB | |
53 |
Jason Westcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
54 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
55 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 397 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 391 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 382 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |