Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jun Hyun
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
TJ Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Logan Carroll
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Hayden Fincher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Milan Mehra
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Preston Kendrick
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Isaac Troy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
River Sumner
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Robert Bock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Reichert
Pac
|
Pac | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Lee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Tristan Cooper
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Gabe Garcia
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Will Sheffer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -13.8% | ||
24 |
Brady Hotard
Pac
|
Pac | – | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Graeson Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Harry Xiang
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Andrey Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -5.6% | ||
30 |
Asher Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Rogers
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Reef Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Evan Clark
Pac
|
Pac | – | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Dominic Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
36 |
Noah Dimick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jun Kim
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
38 |
Charles Ayres
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Minor
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |