Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Howard
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 963 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Zane Waddell
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | A | 913 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 846 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Andrew Shea
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 837 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 838 | +3.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 807 | -2.7% | |||
7 |
Liam McCloskey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 797 | – | |||
8 |
Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 800 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Upchurch
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 753 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
13 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 741 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Brooks Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Arseneau
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 698 | -4.5% | ||
16 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 687 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 740 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 762 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Dexter Browning
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 717 | – | PB | |
20 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 796 | +8.8% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 704 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 768 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 681 | +5.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 749 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
27 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 869 | +8.3% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 694 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Charles Lu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 839 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Davey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
31 |
Josh Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
32 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 624 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 754 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Carson Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 698 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
John Hollowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 689 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 619 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Simmons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 677 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 761 | +7.8% | SB | |
42 |
Bryan Lee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
43 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 788 | +4.4% | PB | |
44 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 677 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Chapman Varnell
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 631 | +1.7% | SB | |
46 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 712 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 614 | +0.9% | SB | |
48 |
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 744 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Ryan
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | A | 948 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Robert Howard
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 900 | – | |||
3 |
Zane Waddell
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 853 | -3.3% | |||
4 |
Andrew Shea
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 829 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 824 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 808 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 797 | +1.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 779 | -2.8% | |||
10 |
Liam McCloskey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 777 | – | |||
11 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 759 | +4.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Christian Arseneau
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 756 | -2.0% | |||
14 |
Justin Rose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 751 | +1.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Brooks Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Owen Upchurch
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 733 | – | |||
17 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 731 | – | |||
18 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 729 | +0.5% | SB | ||
19 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 721 | – | |||
20 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 716 | +6.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 709 | -2.3% | |||
22 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 706 | +2.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 788 | +8.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 783 | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 687 | – | |||
27 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 692 | +5.7% | SB | ||
28 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 724 | -0.9% | |||
29 |
Dexter Browning
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 690 | – | |||
30 |
Ethan Davey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Charles Lu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 819 | +6.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Josh Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 819 | – | |||
34 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 679 | +0.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 668 | +3.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 676 | +4.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 671 | +1.9% | SB | ||
39 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 659 | +0.5% | SB | ||
40 |
Andrew Simmons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 701 | +3.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 740 | +0.7% | PB | ||
43 |
John Hollowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +2.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Carson Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 686 | +4.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 641 | -4.4% | |||
46 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 675 | – | |||
47 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 639 | +4.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 627 | +2.5% | SB | ||
49 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 635 | +1.8% | SB | ||
50 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 668 | +2.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Bryan Lee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 712 | +3.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 765 | +3.5% | SB | ||
54 |
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 756 | +2.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Chapman Varnell
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 615 | +1.1% | SB | ||
56 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 752 | +4.0% | SB | ||
57 |
Jake Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 643 | +1.5% | SB | ||
58 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 641 | 0.0% | |||
59 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 687 | – | |||
60 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 682 | +5.0% | PB | ||
61 |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 628 | – | |||
62 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 625 | -0.5% | |||
63 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 671 | -2.6% | |||
64 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 574 | -1.2% | |||
65 |
Joe Peak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 568 | +1.2% | SB | ||
66 |
Benjamin East
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Holden Sanders
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 709 | +0.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 654 | +4.5% | PB | ||
68 |
Bailey Usey
Pac
|
Pac | 561 | -1.9% | |||
70 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 600 | – | |||
71 |
Carson Kennedy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 701 | – | |||
72 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 694 | +0.3% | PB | ||
73 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 588 | +3.5% | SB | ||
74 |
Drew Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 690 | +0.0% | PB | ||
75 |
Will Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 586 | – | |||
76 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 584 | +3.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 633 | +1.2% | SB | ||
78 |
James Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 535 | – | |||
79 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 625 | +1.9% | PB | ||
80 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 573 | +4.4% | PB | ||
81 |
Jabbaari Rhoden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | |||
82 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 527 | +3.0% | SB | ||
83 |
Ignacio Salas
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 570 | – | |||
84 |
Daniel Bataillon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Garrett Yarbrough
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 528 | +3.2% | PB | ||
86 |
Cole Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 557 | +2.1% | SB | ||
87 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Logan McCarroll
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 657 | +3.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Nelson Dominguez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 554 | +3.5% | PB | ||
90 |
Miles Gumbrill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 655 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Hayden Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 513 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Daniel Melgarejo
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 593 | +3.1% | PB | ||
93 |
Patrick Carr
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 639 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 585 | +6.7% | PB | ||
93 |
William Griffin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 536 | +0.6% | PB | ||
96 |
Shamus Sparling
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 502 | – | |||
97 |
Landon Theisen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 573 | +0.6% | PB | ||
98 |
Keith Scarbor
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 620 | +4.0% | PB | ||
99 |
Connor Duff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 516 | +5.5% | PB | ||
99 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 564 | +2.4% | PB | ||
101 |
Connor Cochran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 465 | +2.5% | SB | ||
102 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 610 | +2.4% | PB | ||
103 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 468 | – | |||
104 |
Caleb Maxwell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Tian Bardoner
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 498 | +2.9% | PB | ||
106 |
Blaize Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 462 | +2.9% | SB | ||
107 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 541 | +1.3% | PB | ||
108 |
Logan Paugh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 492 | – | |||
109 |
Jackson Merrell
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 455 | +6.7% | SB | ||
110 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 488 | – | |||
110 |
Sanden Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 488 | +4.4% | PB | ||
112 |
Cameron Smith
Pac
|
Pac | 580 | +1.6% | PB | ||
113 |
Isaac Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 443 | -2.8% | |||
114 |
Aaron Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Saavan Shah
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 571 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 635 | +3.7% | PB | ||
117 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 558 | +0.4% | PB | ||
118 |
Zachary Mandel
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 422 | +1.3% | SB | ||
119 |
William Riley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 501 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Azahn Hicks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 554 | +2.6% | PB | ||
121 |
Adrian Cronin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 418 | +2.9% | PB | ||
122 |
CJ Chua
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 495 | +1.2% | PB | ||
123 |
Otto McCay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +1.2% | PB | ||
123 |
Grant Masterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Cameron Verdree
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | ||
126 |
Will Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 488 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Sam Scott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 485 | +2.7% | PB | ||
128 |
Travis Grailer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 436 | – | |||
129 |
Peter Means
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 434 | +0.5% | PB | ||
130 |
Keethan Geist
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 433 | +1.1% | PB | ||
131 |
Aidan Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 531 | +5.2% | PB | ||
132 |
Benjamin Vincent
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 477 | +1.0% | PB | ||
133 |
Kevin Sinanan
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 426 | – | |||
134 |
Jackson Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 472 | +4.6% | PB | ||
135 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 522 | +1.9% | PB | ||
136 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 465 | +2.2% | PB | ||
137 |
Abhiram Kottapalli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 511 | +2.4% | PB | ||
138 |
John Dabney
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | ||
139 |
Ethan Moon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 364 | – | |||
140 |
Sam Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 400 | – | PB | ||
141 |
Sean Miller
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 439 | +3.6% | PB | ||
141 |
Blake Burnley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 566 | +1.8% | PB | ||
141 |
Ethan Reiser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 566 | 0.0% | |||
144 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 566 | +1.5% | PB | ||
145 |
Matthew Prescott
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 358 | – | |||
146 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 488 | +1.3% | PB | ||
147 |
Joseph Porter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 389 | – | |||
148 |
Rory Robinson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 389 | – | |||
149 |
Elijah Godfrey
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 484 | +6.7% | PB | ||
150 |
Nicholas Price
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 431 | -0.8% | |||
151 |
Harbin Hong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 374 | – | PB | ||
152 |
Jeffrey Rothwell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 473 | – | |||
152 |
Patrick Kelly
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 374 | -1.7% | |||
154 |
Parrish Hicks
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 418 | +8.0% | PB | ||
155 |
Brandon Soto
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 536 | -1.9% | |||
155 |
Levi McRea
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 461 | +2.4% | PB | ||
157 |
Hunter Walton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 456 | +0.7% | PB | ||
158 |
Baran Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 520 | +2.6% | PB | ||
159 |
Nick Zuk
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | ||
160 |
Ben Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 445 | -1.6% | |||
161 |
Alexander Shepherd
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 516 | +5.9% | PB | ||
162 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 487 | +7.3% | PB | ||
163 |
Landon Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 409 | +1.1% | PB | ||
164 |
Daniel Forlines
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 313 | – | |||
165 |
Brennan Earles
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 310 | – | |||
166 |
Aaron Earles
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 307 | – | |||
167 |
Max Betzer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | ||
168 |
Jalen McDade
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 343 | – | PB | ||
169 |
Joseph Forlines
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 392 | – | |||
170 |
Gavin Schwandt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 462 | – | PB | ||
171 |
Sam Sterling
Pac
|
Pac | 443 | – | |||
172 |
Rodrigo Villagomez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 319 | +3.0% | PB | ||
173 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 434 | +1.0% | PB | ||
174 |
Matt Oliver
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 361 | +2.9% | PB | ||
175 |
Joseph McElroy
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 351 | +11.0% | PB | ||
176 |
Benjamin Taylor
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 218 | – | |||
177 |
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 413 | +3.8% | PB | ||
178 |
Max Hardin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 406 | +8.3% | PB | ||
179 |
Andy Niu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 333 | +4.9% | PB | ||
180 |
Eli Sivel
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 398 | -0.3% | |||
181 |
Michael Casteel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 326 | +4.3% | PB | ||
182 |
Adam Karakurt
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 314 | 0.0% | |||
183 |
Baxter Dent
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 202 | – | |||
184 |
Hayden Carpenter
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 238 | +1.5% | PB | ||
184 |
Hayden Roberts
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 355 | +2.1% | PB | ||
186 |
Daniel Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 344 | +2.2% | PB | ||
187 |
Thomas Chritton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 343 | – | |||
188 |
Caden Tyler
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 271 | +5.6% | PB | ||
188 |
Matthew Shelley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 184 | – | |||
190 |
David Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | 205 | – | PB | ||
191 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 316 | +1.1% | PB | ||
192 |
Hill Harchelroad
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 306 | +0.8% | PB | ||
193 |
James-hale Thomas
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 297 | -0.9% | |||
194 |
Andrew Amos
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 281 | -1.4% | |||
195 |
Ryan Kennedy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 208 | +2.4% | PB | ||
196 |
Christopher Colon
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 197 | – | |||
197 |
James Swinehart
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 258 | – | PB | ||
198 |
Devon Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 246 | -2.3% | |||
199 |
Landon Selph
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 209 | +0.1% | PB | ||
200 |
Aidan Martin
Pac
|
Pac | 158 | +7.3% | PB | ||
201 |
Michael Modrich
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 26 | – | PB | ||
– |
Henry Rolka
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Kaliszak
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Patterson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | |||
– |
Cameron Eglseder
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Wiggins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Mackey
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | ||
– |
McKennley McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
George Ritchie
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
William Norris
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Louis Cardot
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | |||
– |
Dawson Callins
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Sesvold
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Myles Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emre Kor
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Jackson
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Samelo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chandler Tillery
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Wes Pahl
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |