Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zane Waddell
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 1020 | – | ||
2 |
Shane Ryan
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 969 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 877 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Shea
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 848 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 836 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Rose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 780 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 779 | – | ||
8 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 755 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 744 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Hollowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Queen
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 676 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 767 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Hayden Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 645 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dexter Browning
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 621 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Josten
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 711 | +9.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Davey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Yarbrough
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 549 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Critchfield
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 599 | – | PB | |
26 |
Logan Kennedy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 594 | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Kazmi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 668 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 561 | +4.4% | SB | |
30 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 667 | – | PB | |
31 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 535 | +13.5% | PB | |
32 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 453 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Logan Paugh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 575 | – | ||
34 |
Jabbaari Rhoden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | PB | |
34 |
Reeder Williamson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
36 |
Tian Bardoner
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 527 | +7.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jason Bao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
38 |
William Griffin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 515 | – | ||
39 |
Grant Masterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
40 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 448 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 637 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nelson Dominguez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rory Robinson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 500 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Gaston Petznick
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 422 | – | PB | |
45 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Drew Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
47 |
Aidan Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 547 | +10.3% | PB | |
48 |
Cameron Verdree
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Ryan
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 936 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Zane Waddell
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 899 | – | ||
3 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 813 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Shea
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 772 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 771 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Rose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 727 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 720 | – | ||
8 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 710 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
John Hollowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
13 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Queen
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 656 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 739 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Dexter Browning
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 614 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Davey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 686 | +8.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hayden Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 582 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 619 | – | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Yarbrough
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 573 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Travis Grailer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 606 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matt Josten
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
27 |
Logan Kennedy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 537 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 571 | +14.8% | PB | |
29 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 680 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 679 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Kazmi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 602 | – | ||
32 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 540 | +3.5% | SB | |
33 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Critchfield
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 493 | – | ||
35 |
Jabbaari Rhoden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grant Masterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
37 |
Reeder Williamson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
38 |
Logan Paugh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 505 | – | ||
38 |
Jason Bao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
40 |
Tian Bardoner
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 500 | +6.6% | PB | |
41 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 439 | +3.6% | SB | |
42 |
William Griffin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 489 | – | ||
43 |
Nelson Dominguez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 477 | – | PB | |
44 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 673 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 503 | – | PB | |
45 |
Drew Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
47 |
Rory Robinson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 446 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Gaston Petznick
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
49 |
Cameron Verdree
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aidan Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 519 | +9.2% | PB | |
51 |
Alex McKeown
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gavin Schwandt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 592 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jasim Abu-Dan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 374 | – | ||
54 |
Levi McRea
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
55 |
Max Betzer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
56 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sam Scott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 395 | – | PB | |
58 |
Patrick Kelly
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
59 |
Harbin Hong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 285 | – | ||
59 |
Parrish Hicks
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
59 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 494 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Otto McCay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sanden Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 269 | +4.0% | PB | |
64 |
Patrick Carr
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 368 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sam Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 256 | – | PB | |
66 |
Will Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 461 | – | PB | |
67 |
John Dabney
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 352 | – | PB | |
68 |
Keith Scarbor
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 349 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Landon Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 438 | – | PB | |
71 |
Joseph McElroy
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 330 | +5.2% | PB | |
72 |
Connor Duff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 221 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Thomas Chritton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 422 | – | ||
74 |
Brennan Earles
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 207 | – | ||
75 |
Ethan Duckworth
Pac
|
Pac | 147 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jeffrey Rothwell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 244 | – | ||
77 |
Christopher Colon
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 244 | – | ||
78 |
Andrew Amos
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 333 | – | ||
79 |
Caden Tyler
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 227 | – | PB | |
80 |
Alexander Shepherd
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 308 | – | PB | |
81 |
Matt Oliver
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 199 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Sam Sterling
Pac
|
Pac | 277 | – | ||
83 |
Ryan Kennedy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 179 | +7.9% | PB | |
84 |
Hayden Carpenter
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 100 | +6.8% | PB | |
85 |
Michael Modrich
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 144 | – | PB | |
86 |
Baxter Dent
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 57 | – | ||
87 |
Matthew Clegg
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 91 | -3.5% | ||
88 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 140 | – | ||
89 |
Dawson Callins
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 12 | -1.7% | ||
90 |
Devon Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 90 | – | ||
91 |
Colin Saragusa
Pac
|
Pac | 13 | – | ||
– |
Cameron Eglseder
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Wiggins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daly Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Jackson
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Forlines
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Roberts
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Dennis
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Patterson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walker Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Essary
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Kaliszak
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emre Kor
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Norris
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Crossland
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Sesvold
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Paek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Francis Cuaresma
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Desitn Gibbs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | 11 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Nolan Bernard
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Bobby McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Carter Obermeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Woodruff
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Alex Sullivan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jeshua Jacobi
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Posey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
William Russell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +12.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sawyer Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Shane Paridee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
29 |
Josh Graves
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | -6.9% | ||
33 |
Daniel Garcia
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Adam
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nikolas Burnham
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Caleb Crawford
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Cooper Tyler
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | -18.8% | ||
– |
Mason Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Dunsford
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frank Jamison
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jun Hyun
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
TJ Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Logan Carroll
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Hayden Fincher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Milan Mehra
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Preston Kendrick
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Isaac Troy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
River Sumner
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Robert Bock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Reichert
Pac
|
Pac | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Lee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Tristan Cooper
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Gabe Garcia
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Will Sheffer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -13.8% | ||
24 |
Brady Hotard
Pac
|
Pac | – | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Graeson Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Harry Xiang
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Andrey Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -5.6% | ||
30 |
Asher Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Rogers
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Reef Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Evan Clark
Pac
|
Pac | – | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Dominic Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
36 |
Noah Dimick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jun Kim
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
38 |
Charles Ayres
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Minor
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |