Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Dylan white
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Fargo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Garcia
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Robertson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kowalski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Trent Schorsch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Miller
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Craig
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 590 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Dylan white
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 546 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 509 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Fargo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 492 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Daniel Cook
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 474 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | – | ||
8 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | – | ||
9 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 458 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | – | ||
11 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 435 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 413 | – | ||
13 |
Harrison Robertson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 397 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Garcia
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 394 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Trent Schorsch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 383 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Kowalski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 378 | – | ||
18 |
Ian Miller
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 364 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 353 | – | ||
20 |
Gabriel Craig
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 342 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 325 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Michaeli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 322 | – | ||
23 |
Cory Yingling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 280 | – | ||
24 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Gauntt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 207 | – | ||
26 |
Logan Thornton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | – | ||
27 |
Neal Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 193 | – | ||
– |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abel Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |