Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jessie Parish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | ||
4 |
MORGAN Burton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Russell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abigail Tashlein
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Calli McEvoy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Livingston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mia Nordstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Nikoletta Holt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | – | ||
2 |
Jessie Parish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 596 | – | ||
3 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 590 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 589 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
MORGAN Burton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 577 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 568 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Russell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 538 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Caroline Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 536 | – | PB | |
9 |
Calli McEvoy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 521 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Tashlein
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 516 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Livingston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 496 | – | ||
13 |
Maddie Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mia Nordstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 477 | – | ||
16 |
Nikoletta Holt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 467 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mia Walters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 465 | – | ||
18 |
Amelia Macholz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 464 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Wilkerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 462 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Bousum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Walker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 455 | – | ||
23 |
Charlotte Wishnack
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Meghan Shaffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | – | ||
25 |
Blythe Brenner
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 441 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Camille Conlu Lizada
Harligen Aquatic
|
Harligen Aquatic | 438 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Shirley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | +4.0% | SB | |
28 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 436 | -8.5% | ||
29 |
Mia Tan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 434 | +1.4% | SB | |
30 |
Eboni McCarty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Sydney Blanks
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 421 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Cooper Frank
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 415 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Libby Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cate Gleim
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 407 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Simran Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
36 |
Amelia Kondal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 403 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 398 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Grace Rathjen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 393 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Kate Pearson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 388 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Georgie Cantrell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 387 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Kendall Burfeind
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 386 | – | ||
42 |
Claire Gorey
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 386 | – | ||
43 |
Ella Bender
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 382 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 380 | – | ||
45 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 352 | – | ||
46 |
Abigail McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 350 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Kate Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 345 | – | ||
48 |
Angelica Tufaro
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 342 | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
Ashley Buono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 329 | – | ||
50 |
Anouk Victor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 328 | – | ||
51 |
Delaney Brenner
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 324 | +3.7% | PB | |
52 |
Caitey Choo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 315 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anna Cate Maher
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 295 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Abby Kaczynski
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 293 | – | ||
55 |
Carson Yoder
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 293 | +4.9% | PB | |
56 |
Mallika Pal
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 293 | – | ||
57 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Outcalt
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 287 | – | ||
59 |
Lindsey Ollanove
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 273 | – | ||
60 |
MaiLee Brackett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 271 | – | ||
61 |
Caroline Zorn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 270 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Naila Etique
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 265 | – | ||
63 |
Kiela Jefferson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 265 | – | ||
64 |
Anisa Travancic
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 261 | – | ||
65 |
Molly Nystrom
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 258 | +6.6% | PB | |
66 |
Isabella De Nes
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy | 257 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emily Peterson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 257 | – | ||
68 |
Lexi Ukrop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 256 | – | PB | |
69 |
Izzy White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 228 | – | ||
70 |
Lauren Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 225 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Gundel
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 225 | -5.9% | ||
72 |
Jordan Kilday
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 219 | -2.2% | ||
73 |
Ana Hunt
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy | 213 | – | ||
74 |
Isabella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 211 | – | ||
75 |
Gabbie Delegado
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 189 | – | ||
76 |
Madison Hancock
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 184 | – | ||
77 |
Salea Riddle
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 181 | – | ||
78 |
Kersten Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 178 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Skylar Dacey
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – |