1
|
Christopher Gossman Jerez
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Mehdi El Aoufir
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
16
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Ben Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Dominic Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alec Bilyeu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
11
|
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jake Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
5
|
-0.9%
|
|
13
|
Devesh Sukirya
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Pablo Andres Chicas Ortega
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
aidan paro
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
18
|
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
19
|
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Will Guichard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brian Kustowski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
22
|
Garrett Schultz
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
23
|
Jose Echeverria Monterros
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Hayden Sunman
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Will Kotalik
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Colin Barakey
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
28
|
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Noah Lunberry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
David Toma
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nathaniel Zerkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Luke Peterson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Luke Delegado
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Collin Richmond
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jake Peterson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|