Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Magness
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Connor Gleim
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Lacore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Adrian Grant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Graham Boyle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 579 | – | ||
2 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 573 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Matthew Magness
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 560 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 547 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | -7.3% | ||
7 |
Connor Gleim
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 525 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Lacore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 509 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | – | ||
11 |
Hayden Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 499 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
13 |
Vincent Ye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – | ||
14 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adrian Grant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Graham Boyle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 486 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Hunter Sundlun
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 485 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Jones
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 483 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | ||
21 |
Preston Trevey
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 472 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
23 |
Conrad Tan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 466 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 466 | – | ||
25 |
Heath Lewis
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Senter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 463 | – | PB | |
27 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 463 | – | ||
28 |
Billy Wilkerson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
29 |
Miles West
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 458 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 453 | – | ||
31 |
Zach Carroll
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 451 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 451 | – | ||
33 |
Grant Clark
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 450 | – | ||
34 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | -4.4% | ||
35 |
Quin Elder
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 448 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Johnny Nutt
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 447 | – | PB | |
37 |
Austin Mondello
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Spencer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 446 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 443 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Blake Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | – | ||
41 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
42 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 437 | – | ||
43 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 433 | – | ||
45 |
Christian Massengill
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 428 | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 427 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Alex Kaplan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 426 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 426 | – | ||
48 |
Glenn Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 426 | – | PB | |
50 |
Decker Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 424 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Brandon Eubanks
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 424 | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Ronald Arifin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | – | ||
53 |
Philippe Groff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | ||
54 |
James Jette
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 412 | – | ||
55 |
Brenner Hinds
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 408 | – | ||
56 |
Miguel Wesson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 408 | – | ||
57 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
58 |
Ramie Modica
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 401 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Oz Potter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 400 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gabriel Tufaro
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 400 | +4.4% | PB | |
61 |
Austin Benedict
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 390 | +4.7% | PB | |
62 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 387 | – | ||
63 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 381 | – | ||
64 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 376 | – | ||
65 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 368 | – | ||
66 |
Charles Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 366 | – | ||
67 |
Logan Platt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
68 |
Parker Doleman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 362 | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Sam Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
70 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 345 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Davis Kubovcik
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 337 | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 334 | – | ||
73 |
Hill Nystrom
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 333 | +0.9% | PB | |
74 |
Joseph Ernst
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 332 | – | ||
75 |
Dylan Smith
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 326 | – | PB | |
76 |
becker Becker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 326 | – | ||
77 |
Liam O'Donnell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 321 | +0.6% | PB | |
78 |
Aatiq Bradley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 317 | – | ||
79 |
Nick Sushkoff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 297 | +1.2% | PB | |
80 |
Anish Yadlapalli
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 271 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Alexander Braden
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
– |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Cannon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |