Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Hauck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Gallagher
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Philip Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jon Mennozzi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anthony Wolff
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Hauck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Matt Gallagher
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Ziegler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | – | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Philip Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Anthony Wolff
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Jon Mennozzi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Ben Hanson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Shaun Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Manley
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Timothy Knippel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
John Fitzgerald
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maverick Edberg
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Pat Stanaway
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Reinhart
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Ulsh
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Daup
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jake Kalinowski
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Hevey
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
John DiMenna
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Matt Youngers
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -7.0% | ||
– |
Justin Zook
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – |