1
|
Tim O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Erik Rehnberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Maverick Hovey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Aaron Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
12
|
PB
|
6
|
Kyle Robrock
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
12
|
PB
|
6
|
Joeseph Kollodge
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
9
|
John O'Donnell
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Zachary Stettner
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Aaron Schwab
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Mitch Lentz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Luke Johanns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Gregory Norsten
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Jacob Fisher
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Mitchell Foster
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Noah Busch
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Jacob Davidson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Cole Easley
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Scott Plewka
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jonathan Lieberman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Dakota Erickson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Cal Rohde
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Justin Kong
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Noah Lucas
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Seth Young
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Thomas Mason
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alex Kesselring
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jonathan Thweatt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Andrew Lindberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Patrick Solinger
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Cody Barta
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Daniel Ghomi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Bryce Boston
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Nikita Dolin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jeffrey Nelson
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Mikey Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kevin Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Thomas Hargrave
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Tanner Nimke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Casey Lee
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
John Lindemann
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Bilal Ahmad
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Trent Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jacob Loff
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Benjamin Coldwell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jay Dienst
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Nicolas Valentinetti
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Aakash Deshpande
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Andrew Hayes
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Alec Robrock
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Dominic Jankowski
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
|