Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Lauren O'Connor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 383 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jill Larson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Diane Galatowitsch
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kari Slawson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christina Schmidgall
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jessica Carlson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaclyn Blank
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sara Holman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Mary Holman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Caitlin Shull
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lisa Carpenter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ali Neugebauer
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lindsay Matenaer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Killpatrick
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jennifer Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jennifer Steege
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Katie McDonald
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Krystal Carlson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rachael Anderson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jaclyn Kahnke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashleigh Calvert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gaby Bunten
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Rachel Ness
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mckenzie Tolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Kleiner
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Mason
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 13 | – |