Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Meyer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Goff
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Melissa Heyrman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Ashlee Green
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Sarah Steadman
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kelsey Knothe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Albertson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Meyer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Annie Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Sarah Steadman
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
4 |
Sara Goff
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Melissa Heyrman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Ashlee Green
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Kelsey Knothe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Albertson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Goetz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Galloway
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brooke Koenig
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Annelise Hoyland
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 5 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Lauren Peterson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Bauer
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Katelyn Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alison Eggers
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Beardsley
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Emily Bennewitz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Madeline Hedstrom
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Kiczula
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rachael Girard
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colleen Moodie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Meagher
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | NS | – | – |