Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Greg Wise
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ross Freiderich
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Chida
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Greg Wise
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ross Freiderich
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Chida
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Stearns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Corey Davis
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Travis Jensen
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Richard Dunham
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Papenfuss
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Doug Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Steve Manley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
David Kramer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Bullard
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Mitchell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Johnsen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Mark Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Robb Rotramel
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | NS | – | – |