Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hudson Ingram
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +11.1% | PB | |
6 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rafael Fente Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Fang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chad Fifield
Monster Swimming
|
Monster Swimming | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Grant Hudson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Altermatt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Carter Gray
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 844 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 793 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 779 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 760 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Ingram
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 732 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Evan Fang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 720 | – | ||
7 |
Rafael Fente Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 709 | +8.8% | PB | |
9 |
Chad Fifield
Monster Swimming
|
Monster Swimming | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 698 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Gray
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 667 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 820 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Hudson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Altermatt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 632 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Hector Blanco
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 764 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 604 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Nate Bergeron
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 593 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Mason Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 582 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
ZJ Hays
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 575 | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Adrian Lutgen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 565 | +1.1% | PB |