Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Caroline Spence
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 728 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Mary Dupree
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 722 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 671 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 647 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Ashton Lester
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 618 | +3.7% | SB | |
17 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 610 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reanna Wrecsics
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 586 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 808 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Caroline Spence
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 713 | -7.8% | ||
5 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 718 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 687 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Mary Dupree
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 669 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 675 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 639 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 634 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 607 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
20 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 588 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Ashton Lester
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 588 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Reanna Wrecsics
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 572 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 585 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Emma Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 566 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 569 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 553 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 553 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Michaela Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 549 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Paige Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 561 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Riley Ammons
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 543 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
KELSEY KRAFT
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 537 | +2.4% | SB | |
34 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 537 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 531 | -5.7% | ||
36 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 530 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 526 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Wassynger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 517 | – | ||
39 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 516 | – | ||
40 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Olivia Moran
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 504 | -6.3% | ||
43 |
Makenna Berry
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 517 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Jenn Paul
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
47 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 492 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Autumn Martin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 504 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 499 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Allison Knight
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 484 | +0.7% | SB | |
51 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 469 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Abby Hoshour
Sas
|
Sas | 483 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Noel Updyke
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
54 |
Gracie Johnston
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 464 | -2.7% | ||
55 |
Isabella Hall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 477 | -4.2% | ||
56 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 453 | -10.2% | ||
57 |
Susan Swavely
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 453 | – | ||
58 |
CAITLIN MAHER
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 449 | +0.3% | SB | |
59 |
Lindsey Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 442 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Ashley Utterback
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 305 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Auburn Dantice
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katy Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlin Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Chrisman Rand
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 728 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 710 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 687 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Chrisman Rand
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 624 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlin Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 616 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
9 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 596 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Jenna Bridges
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Hall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 589 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 636 | – | ||
16 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 572 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 623 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 568 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 567 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Liebenow
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 564 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 558 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 610 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 605 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 603 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 594 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Clarissa Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 516 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Molly Grace Storm
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 514 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sky BERNESSER
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 499 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Estelle Bauer
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 495 | – | PB | |
37 |
Abby DeGarady
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 544 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 479 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Aubren Lasek
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 467 | – | PB | |
40 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 431 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Sas
|
Sas | 424 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 466 | – | ||
– |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Abbie Hassell
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Morgan Hayes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mattie Hood
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Miriam Woodhull
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 662 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mattie Hood
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 2 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miriam Woodhull
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 547 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Hayes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 537 | – | ||
10 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 534 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Gil Shaw
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 534 | – | ||
12 |
Isabelle Guerriero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 496 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Lilli Hilt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 486 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Helen Penninger
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 456 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 443 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 410 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Carson Bowen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 249 | – | ||
– |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Adair Shaw
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Julia Reed
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Nya Brown
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Natalie True
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Kennedy DeVeaux
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Alana Reeves
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
12 |
Claire Natale
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Wilson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Mettler
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
16 |
Jules Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – |