Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Bailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Darden Tate
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Rhett Norris
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Bailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 738 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Brett Bailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 893 | – | ||
3 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 860 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rhett Norris
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 771 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Darden Tate
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
6 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 746 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 580 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Bailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 729 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 551 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 541 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Sulkowski
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 537 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Chong
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 525 | – | ||
14 |
Colin Kasavicha
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nic Raczynski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
16 |
Joey Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 480 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Hertwig
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 476 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Swayne
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 470 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Will Wolfe
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 469 | – | ||
20 |
Kosta Gandis
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 416 | – | ||
22 |
TJ Rickard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 414 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Swain
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 394 | – | PB | |
24 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 379 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 523 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Alan Zhang
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
27 |
Deniz Eksioglu
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 341 | – | ||
28 |
Owen Nieders
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 317 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Feuers
Fins
|
Fins | 210 | – |