Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
James Cline
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | ||
7 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Zahorec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 635 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 602 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Cline
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 600 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 589 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Zahorec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 575 | – | ||
10 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 570 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 677 | – | ||
12 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 560 | – | PB | |
13 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 559 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 547 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 535 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 478 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
JACK CIMINO
Fins
|
Fins | 476 | – | ||
21 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
22 |
Allen Poston
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
23 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 457 | – | ||
24 |
MICHAEL PAGLIO
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Villamor
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 430 | – | ||
26 |
Benjamin Richards
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 376 | – | ||
27 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 457 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Gabe Lagleva
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Beaver
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 328 | – | ||
30 |
Cameron Bonham
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 317 | – | ||
31 |
Walker Stewart
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 314 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 273 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
GUYTANO MANCINE
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |