Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Savannah Hillmeyer
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 8 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ashton Lester
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | ||
8 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Caroline Agostini
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lydia PARRISH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 692 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 680 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
SARAH JOHNSON
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 619 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
ERIN MEDLOCK
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 618 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Reanna Wrecsics
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
18 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | PB | |
19 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Pangilinan
Fins
|
Fins | 571 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Savannah Hillmeyer
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 669 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 676 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashton Lester
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Maggie Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 660 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Agostini
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 663 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
SARAH JOHNSON
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 641 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 644 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lydia PARRISH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 637 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | – | ||
16 |
ERIN MEDLOCK
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 628 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Pangilinan
Fins
|
Fins | 624 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reanna Wrecsics
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
19 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | PB | |
20 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Ashley Utterback
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | +8.9% | PB | |
23 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 581 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
SARAH DRIGGERS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 574 | – | ||
25 |
Megan Flynn
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 573 | – | ||
26 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 559 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 558 | – | ||
28 |
VINEZ LYDE
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 541 | – | ||
29 |
Riley Ammons
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 533 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Olivia Moran
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 519 | – | ||
31 |
Jenn Paul
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Spencer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 497 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Lady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 478 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Caitlin Pardue
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kyler Van Evera
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 480 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Virginia Kackley
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 481 | – | ||
38 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 463 | -10.3% | ||
39 |
ANDI CHURCHILL
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 455 | +5.5% | SB | |
40 |
Megan Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 470 | – | ||
41 |
Skyler Ayers
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 455 | – | ||
42 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 436 | – | ||
43 |
CHLOE MOORE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 439 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Kater Wolff
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
45 |
Lily RICHTER
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 398 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Allison Knight
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Chelsea Savage
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katy Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Hayley Mason
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Lara Federspiel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 760 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 746 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 696 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 740 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 666 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hayley Mason
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 654 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 646 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 690 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 642 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lara Federspiel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 625 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 591 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 591 | +5.7% | SB | |
15 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Sas
|
Sas | 582 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kaleigh Lawler
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 618 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 617 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
21 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lucy McCardle
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 529 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Kendall LEIGH
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
25 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 524 | – | ||
26 |
Aubren Lasek
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 523 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 521 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 541 | – | ||
29 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 488 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
ELIZABETH SCALES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Isabelle Crews
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 501 | – | ||
34 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 447 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Lilli Hilt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Mattie Hood
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | – | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Mason Resio
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Hayes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
16 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Sammy Kraft
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
21 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Faith Lakemacher
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
23 |
Emily Jason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
24 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
26 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
27 |
Bentley Boyd
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
28 |
Amelia Nathanson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Courtney Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Maeve Maher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Samantha Kirkhart
Sas
|
Sas | – | – | ||
33 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
34 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – |