Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 896 | – | ||
2 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 485 | – | ||
3 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 490 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
David Durden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 466 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 415 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
7 |
Anthony Clemens
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 397 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 352 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
2 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 601 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 536 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Isaiah Thompson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 381 | – | ||
6 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
8 |
David Orrego
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
9 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 313 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Sunman
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 98 | – | ||
11 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 48 | – | ||
12 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Nicklaus Aguirre
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Ty Oliver
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
David Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 826 | ||
2 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | ||
– |
Nahom Abraham
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | |
– |
Jacob Kiddey
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – |