Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL BSS TYR October Meet
Completed
Oct 15–16, 2016
SCY
Jacksonville, FL
FL BSS TYR October Meet
Meet Dashboard
25 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
7 - 8
6-
7 - 8, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Imp
1
Ella Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
15.39
–
2
Savannah Petrosevich
Palencia Piranhas
Palencia Piranhas
15.87
–
3
Jenna Frost
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
16.13
–
4
Ashley Larger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
16.83
–
5
Sophia Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
16.89
–
6
Madi Napolitano
Palencia Piranhas
Palencia Piranhas
17.58
–
7
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
18.08
–
8
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
18.42
+6.3%
PB
9
Leighton Walters
Storm Swim Club
Storm Swim Club
18.49
+3.8%
PB
10
Taylor Hinkle
Palencia Piranhas
Palencia Piranhas
18.52
–
11
Evie Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
Loggerhead Aquatics
18.75
–
12
Jillian Cejka
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
19.17
–
13
Caroline MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
19.35
–
14
Madeleine Callan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
19.75
–
15
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
19.78
–
16
Eleanor Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
19.97
+7.4%
PB
17
Madison Braithwaite
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
20.36
–
18
Bianca Sichet
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
20.62
–
19
Lily Hansen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
20.63
-0.3%
20
Addison Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
20.65
–
21
Ella Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
20.70
–
22
Kayla Beaulieu
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
22.22
–
23
Madison Parnell
Storm Swim Club
Storm Swim Club
22.60
+14.7%
PB
24
Brylee Wood
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
22.64
0.0%
25
Juliana Carranza
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
23.03
–
26
Cassandra Abboud
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
24.04
–
27
Amelia MARQUARDT
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
24.23
–
28
Elizabeth Parola
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
26.12
–
29
Addison Barber
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
26.17
-0.4%
30
Nora Mullahy
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
26.64
–
31
Malia Mann
Asca Swimming
Asca Swimming
26.93
–
32
Jolee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
27.03
–
33
Abigail Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
32.48
+2.1%
PB
–
Layah Ayoub
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
–
Catherine Vilar
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
6 and under, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Imp
1
claire bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
21.10
+14.3%
PB
2
Abby Wheeler
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
23.51
–
3
Teresa Castano
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
24.15
+14.8%
PB
4
Priscilla Hocking
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
24.19
–
5
Sophia Rohrer
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
30.22
–
6
Kylie MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
31.08
–
7
Jillian Haynes
Storm Swim Club
Storm Swim Club
31.34
–
8
Zoe Mauzy
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
31.80
–
9
Grace Wittmer
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
32.06
–
10
Anna Kate Barber
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
32.15
-3.9%
11
Leah Czubati
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
32.98
–
12
Kendall Wright
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
39.14
–
13
Macy Hutchison
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
41.76
–
14
Ali Canada
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:00.18
–
–
Madison Ricks
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
2
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
3
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
5
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
6
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
7
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
8
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
9
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
10
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
11
400 IM Women
12
400 IM Men
13
200 Free Relay Women (12-)
14
200 Free Relay Men (12-)
15
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
16
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
17
100 Free Relay Women
18
100 Free Relay Men
19
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
20
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
21
25 Free Women
22
25 Free Men
23
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
24
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
25
25 Back Women
26
25 Back Men
27
50 Fly Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
28
50 Fly Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
29
25 Fly Women
30
25 Fly Men
31
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
32
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
33
25 Breast Women
34
25 Breast Men
35
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
36
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
37
500 Free Women
38
500 Free Men
39
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
40
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
41
200 Fly Women
42
200 Fly Men
43
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
44
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
45
200 Breast Women
46
200 Breast Men
47
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
48
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
49
1000 Free Women
50
1000 Free Men
51
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
52
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
53
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
54
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
55
100 Medley Relay Women
56
100 Medley Relay Men
57
100 IM Women
58
100 IM Men
59
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 7 - 8, 6-)
60
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 7 - 8, 6-)
61
50 Back Women
62
50 Back Men
63
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
64
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
65
50 Fly Women (7 - 8, 6-)
66
50 Fly Men (7 - 8, 6-)
67
50 Breast Women
68
50 Breast Men
69
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
70
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving