Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 734 | – | ||
2 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | ||
3 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Brent Griswold
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 596 | – | ||
5 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 634 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 630 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | ||
11 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | – | ||
13 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 511 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 503 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
16 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 541 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 527 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 466 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 454 | – | ||
20 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 493 | – | ||
21 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 369 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 349 | – | ||
23 |
Anthony Clemens
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 413 | – | ||
24 |
David Durden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 346 | – | PB | |
25 |
Braxton Andriesse
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 297 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 321 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Lamb
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 110 | – | ||
28 |
Charles Lamb
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 72 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Puckett
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Puckett
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orhun Varol
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
3 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Hepfer
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 581 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jake Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 534 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 521 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 510 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ricardo Garcia
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 510 | – | ||
14 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 502 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Liem Kwiatkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 391 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Buchanan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Pollitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Yagami
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 322 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 320 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
23 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 256 | – | ||
23 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Pritchard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 330 | – | ||
26 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 321 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
David Orrego
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 207 | – | ||
29 |
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 258 | – | ||
30 |
Ty Oliver
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 249 | – | ||
31 |
Howie Remes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 158 | – | ||
32 |
Nate Gendusa
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 185 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 93 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christian Davis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 76 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Ian Henry
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 129 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Anthony Deleon
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 117 | – | ||
37 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 67 | – | ||
38 |
William Cerny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 59 | – | ||
39 |
Connor Sunman
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 47 | – | ||
40 |
Lucas Bell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 46 | +8.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Trevor Bell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 19 | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
44 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Cameron Oliver
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
David Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Staggard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emanuel Collazo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
becker Becker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 748 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
3 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 694 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 683 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 537 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Townsend
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 536 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 674 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellis Ramirez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | – | ||
11 |
Peter Simon
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
12 |
Evan Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | ||
13 |
Elliott Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 451 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Joseph Pyon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
15 |
aidan paro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
16 |
Alec Bilyeu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Zak
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 396 | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Zheng
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 339 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 437 | – | ||
20 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 434 | – | ||
21 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 287 | – | ||
22 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 419 | – | ||
23 |
James Bowen
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
24 |
Parker Anderson
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 271 | – | ||
25 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 397 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Colin Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 262 | – | ||
27 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 251 | – | ||
29 |
Claude Loftin
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 365 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Anton
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 297 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Rocha
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 287 | – | ||
32 |
Brady Weaver
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 150 | – | ||
33 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 271 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sean Henry
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 149 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Daylan Clemons
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 120 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 103 | – | ||
37 |
Joey Butters
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 96 | – | ||
38 |
Guiler Castaneda Ventocilla
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 195 | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Kiddey
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 51 | – | ||
40 |
Kyan Paton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 48 | – | ||
41 |
Zach Pifer
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 107 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Bond
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 99 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Thomas Valeri
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 91 | – | ||
44 |
Elad Homsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 29 | – | ||
45 |
Brayden Whitler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Nahom Abraham
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Michael Burgstiner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Luke Peterson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -4.3% | ||
50 |
Jake Peterson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Commander
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Salgado
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 851 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
3 |
BB Potter
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 745 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
TJ Frost
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 590 | – | ||
5 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 560 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Robards
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 449 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 444 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 443 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 430 | – | PB | |
11 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Gear
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 521 | – | ||
13 |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 339 | +10.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Mao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 326 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 464 | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Sunman
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
17 |
Jj Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 313 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Davis
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 447 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 304 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kieran Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
21 |
Briggs Daniel
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 407 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Kevin Wang
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 269 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 263 | – | ||
24 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 376 | – | ||
25 |
Nikolas Carranza
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 215 | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Graham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 207 | – | ||
27 |
Noah Hicks
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 206 | – | ||
28 |
George Butters
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 204 | – | ||
29 |
Nathaniel Zerkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 195 | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 194 | – | ||
31 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 316 | – | ||
32 |
Braedon Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 176 | – | PB | |
33 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 302 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Senesac
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 147 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 141 | – | ||
36 |
Eddie Bravo
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 258 | – | ||
37 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 230 | – | ||
38 |
Cole Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 110 | – | ||
39 |
Ameer Chakboub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 82 | – | ||
40 |
Caleb Zheng
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 192 | +13.0% | PB | |
41 |
Julian Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 181 | – | ||
42 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 171 | – | ||
43 |
Khaled Hussein
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 154 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 31 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Czubati
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Tai Baldridge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yousef Ayoub
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 674 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 162 | – | ||
3 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 154 | – | ||
4 |
Forester Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 106 | – | PB | |
5 |
LukaS Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 81 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Butters
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 69 | – | ||
7 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Coltman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
9 |
George Robards
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – |