Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Craker
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 676 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jeremy Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Kuker
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 11 | -9.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack McGovern
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Steinken
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1.50 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Kelvin Johnson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 1.50 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 759 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 739 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 714 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Evan Kuker
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 702 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 702 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 720 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Steinken
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 695 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Nick Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Jack McGovern
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 703 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 690 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 661 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kelvin Johnson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 671 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 670 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Sackett
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 668 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 644 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Paull
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 637 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Dave Dallmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 654 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Henry Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Immerfall
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 620 | +9.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Nicholas Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Keenan Acken
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 637 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Tyler Zaspel
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
32 |
Garrett Richetto
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 634 | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jarred Glaser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 634 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
David Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 627 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 626 | – | ||
37 |
Eric Geier
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Nik Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
40 |
Erik Wickstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 584 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Tom Plagge
DFAC
|
DFAC | 547 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Mathwig
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 546 | – | ||
43 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 544 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Dylan Grimsled
DFAC
|
DFAC | 495 | +1.4% | SB | |
45 |
Will Fenner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 495 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Jasen Funk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 501 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Samuel Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes Lagerhausen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Erik Wahlgren
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Solie
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Olenchek
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15.50 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12.50 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kade Mcgilvray
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 12.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 6.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6.50 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Milo Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 817 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 737 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 726 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 766 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 711 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Kade Mcgilvray
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 742 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 686 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Milo Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 678 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 726 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
18 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 663 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Caleb Kasper
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
James Steinhoff
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 709 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 697 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 636 | – | ||
24 |
Lars Haskins
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Tanner Craker
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 630 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
29 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Justin Harrington
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 616 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 663 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Chris King
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 610 | – | PB | |
33 |
Collin Brehmer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 654 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joe Daniel Vandermus
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 595 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Rowe
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 574 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gabe Wray
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 619 | +5.6% | SB | |
40 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 611 | +8.3% | PB | |
41 |
Tristan Grams
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Klemm
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 551 | +3.2% | SB | |
43 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | – | ||
44 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 543 | +4.8% | SB | |
45 |
Taylor Steeno
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 540 | – | PB | |
46 |
Shea Sneider
DFAC
|
DFAC | 584 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Jack Larson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 519 | – | PB | |
48 |
Spencer Shuman
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 566 | +3.4% | SB | |
49 |
Riley Pankratz
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 508 | +3.3% | SB | |
50 |
Sylvester Schulteis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
51 |
Corbin Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 547 | +4.9% | PB | |
52 |
Noah Ruhde
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 535 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rory Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Max Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Lazzeroni
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 11 | +10.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jarod Verboort
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Philip Fochios
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Keith
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Lazzeroni
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 684 | +12.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 642 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 868 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 718 | – | ||
3 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 717 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 800 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 681 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rory Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 665 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Lazzeroni
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 637 | +10.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 637 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Philip Fochios
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 637 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jarod Verboort
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 600 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 600 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jacob Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 599 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Keith
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 596 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 587 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Henri Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 586 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 679 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Sato
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Marcel Hones
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 583 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jacob Wellnitz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 568 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 659 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Eli Borg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 553 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Cooper Scarmardo
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 552 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Kerig
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Ashmore
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 545 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Mason Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 542 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Mitchell Roberts
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 627 | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 533 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 624 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Wyatt Symonds
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Duffy
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 523 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Oscar Strieter
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 614 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 521 | – | PB | |
43 |
Austin Maskevich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 517 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Tim Consigny
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 502 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Zachary Simonsen
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 496 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Evan Birschbach
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 495 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
48 |
James Guskov
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 484 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Eric Storms
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 575 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Jackson Marsden
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 575 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 561 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Shane Sackett
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 550 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Eric Van Dyck
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 444 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Ben Bell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 507 | +5.4% | PB | |
56 |
Austin Breunig
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 415 | -4.7% | ||
57 |
Vincent Bensch
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 393 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 482 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Elliot Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |