Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Bourguignon
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Katelyn Duranso
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Gabriela Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Koerner
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 833 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 810 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 741 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 724 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 707 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 690 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 687 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 669 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Tess Frey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Gabriela Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Bourguignon
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 647 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 639 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 625 | +2.9% | SB | |
17 |
Hannah Koerner
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 622 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 601 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Katelyn Duranso
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 596 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Kiera Roubal
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 595 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Emily Roll
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Carly Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 540 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Amanda Morris
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 523 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Sierra Cook
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 520 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Kira Deming
DFAC
|
DFAC | 410 | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Kendra Hilgemann
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 408 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +6.8% | SB | |
10 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 888 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 804 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 736 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 719 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 715 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 698 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 688 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
15 |
Abby Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 654 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 660 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 646 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 635 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Julia Ion
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 632 | +5.2% | SB | |
22 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 620 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 615 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 624 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 620 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 619 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Foley Van Lieshout
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 609 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 604 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 602 | +0.1% | SB | |
33 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 594 | +2.6% | SB | |
34 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 599 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 594 | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 580 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 589 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Julia Ver Voort
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 584 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 568 | -5.4% | ||
41 |
Meagan Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 567 | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Alyssa Haertl
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Van Dalen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 561 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 545 | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 550 | +4.0% | SB | |
46 |
Hannah Klunk
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 544 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 524 | +1.3% | SB | |
48 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 522 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Holly Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 489 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 889 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 884 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 809 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 776 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 776 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 744 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 725 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 783 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 767 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 766 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 682 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 741 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 731 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 666 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 717 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 711 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 711 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 705 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 641 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 699 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 697 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 689 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 629 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Roll
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 625 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 671 | +8.3% | PB | |
33 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | 594 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 586 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 639 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Mary First
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 578 | +0.4% | SB | |
39 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 632 | +3.9% | PB | |
40 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 571 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Tina Meyer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 627 | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 564 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 561 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 619 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Kaeleigh Rice
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 616 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 616 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Keely Frankwicz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 556 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Melissa Wood
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Margaret McGill
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 603 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 599 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Natalee Drapp
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 530 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Jourdan Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Elizabeth Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 572 | – | PB | |
58 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 510 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 561 | +3.9% | PB | |
60 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 500 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Tryn Peterson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 499 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Emmie Mirus
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 496 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 554 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 495 | +3.4% | PB | |
65 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 486 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sarah Schultz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 478 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Sophia Thibert
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 535 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Kylinn Cobb
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 468 | +21.4% | SB | |
69 |
Debra Krebs
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 468 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Michaela Patterson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 466 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Presley Busch
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 522 | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Kelsey Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 462 | +3.8% | PB | |
73 |
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 490 | -3.8% | ||
75 |
Hannah Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 483 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Cailtlin Attaway
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 425 | +3.5% | SB | |
78 |
Maia McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 478 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | NS | – | – |